Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
6
Top Partner
Anshan Jia Xian Agricultural Develo
Ports
4
Top Port
Luda
Contact Info
Pac Global Solution Llc
951 Thorndale Avenue Bensenville Il 60106 United States Te7669988 7669026
Pac Global Solution Llc Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Long Beach, California
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COSU8009539620 | Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles | N/A | Jun 25, 2014 | Canada | 913,963 Kgs | 35 PKG |
| 2 | COSU8009049301 | Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles | N/A | May 14, 2014 | Canada | 313,745 Kgs | 12 PKG |
Suppliers
Total 5- 1ANSHAN JIA XIAN AGRICULTURAL DEVELOMost Recent Sep 19, 20123 ctrs48,413 Kgs
- 2EASE CLEVER LIMITEDMost Recent Jul 12, 20111 ctrs2,742 Kgs
- 3DIRECT SOURCE TRADING CO.,LTDMost Recent Jul 30, 20121 ctrs300 Kgs
- 4ANSHAN JIA XIAN AGRICULTURAL DEVELMost Recent Jul 31, 20121 ctrs15,040 Kgs
- 5CHARMTEX DEVELOPMENT(ASIA)CO.,LTDMost Recent Feb 13, 20141 ctrs278 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Pac Global Solution Llc
951 Thorndale Avenue Bensenville Il 60106 United States Te7669988 7669026
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Pac Global Solution Llc
Bill of Lading:COSU8009539620
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CBHU6007555
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Distillers Dried Grain With Solubles | ||
Keywords distillers dried grain solubles | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 4000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 80144270, NO SEAL | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Container Number: CBHU1999524
Container Number: MAGU4863489
Container Number: CBHU1945322
Container Number: MAGU4861784
Container Number: CBHU6006327
Container Number: TCNU6183326
Container Number: FSCU5043597
Container Number: BSIU9242018
Container Number: CBHU9532032
Container Number: CBHU6043845
Container Number: CBHU6170109
Container Number: CBHU6323893
Container Number: CBHU6149225
Container Number: CBHU6374123
Container Number: CBHU6004258
Container Number: CBHU9523339
Container Number: BMOU5366925
Container Number: CBHU1963028
Container Number: FSCU4987078
Container Number: CBHU8441149
Container Number: CBHU1976175
Container Number: CBHU6474729
Container Number: TRLU6549612
Container Number: CBHU8235050
Container Number: MAGU4870030
Container Number: CBHU6105438
Container Number: FSCU5027636
Container Number: BSIU9466297
Container Number: CBHU8471713
Container Number: CBHU6334579
Container Number: BSIU9379438
Container Number: CBHU6424796
Container Number: FCIU9625447
Container Number: BMOU4398492
Transit
Carrier CHINA OCEAN SHIPPING COMPANY | Carrier Code COSU |
Carrier Address 100 LIGHTING WAY | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Prince Rupert, BC |
Voyage Number 094E | Country of Origin Canada |
Vessel Name COSCO LONG BEACH | U.S. Port Long Beach, California |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 2015288.415 / 913963 |
Quantity 35 PKG | Container Count 35 |
Place of Receipt CHICAGO(JOLIET) | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
YANTAI QITIAN INTERNATIONAL TRANSPO
ROOM 288, MACHINERY HOTEL NO.162 JIE YANTAI SD 264000 CHINA TE6233005
Notify Party
YANTAI QITIAN INTERNATIONAL TRANSPO
Shipper
PAC GLOBAL SOLUTION, LLC
951 THORNDALE AVENUE BENSENVILLE IL 60106 UNITED STATES TE7669988 7669026
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments