Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
19
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Oki Data Americas Inc
Ports
2
Top Port
Los Angeles, California
Contact Info
Oki Data Manufacturing
Thailand Co., Ltd.1 39 Moo 5, Tambal Kanham, Amphur U-thai, Ayutthaya 13210, Thailand
Oki Data Manufacturing Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 19Total Shipments
19
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Los Angeles, California
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 5 of 19| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APLU300921837 | PART OF PRINTER, -44315329S1- PART OF PRINTER, -44315330S1- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -42113934- PART OF PRINTER, -43324403S1- PRINTER, -42590046- PART OF PRINTER, -43324404S1-, PRINTER, -44951611- PRINTER, -44952241- PRINTER, -45762001- PRINTER, -45762011- PART OF PRINTER, -44968306- PART OF PRINTER, -44315329S1- PART OF PRINTER, -44315330S1- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -42113934- PART OF PRINTER, -43324403S1- PRINTER, -42590046- PART OF PRINTER, -43324404S1-, PRINTER, -44951611- PRINTER, -44952241- PRINTER, -45762001- PRINTER, -45762011- PART OF PRINTER, -44968306- PART OF PRINTER, -44315329S1- PART OF PRINTER, -44315330S1- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -42113934- PART OF PRINTER, -43324403S1- PRINTER, -42590046- PART OF PRINTER, -43324404S1-, PRINTER, -44951611- PRINTER, -44952241- PRINTER, -45762001- PRINTER, -45762011- PART OF PRINTER, -44968306- PART OF PRINTER, -44315329S1- PART OF PRINTER, -44315330S1- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -42113934- PART OF PRINTER, -43324403S1- PRINTER, -42590046- PART OF PRINTER, -43324404S1-, PRINTER, -44951611- PRINTER, -44952241- PRINTER, -45762001- PRINTER, -45762011- PART OF PRINTER, -44968306- PART OF PRINTER, -44315329S1- PART OF PRINTER, -44315330S1- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -42113934- PART OF PRINTER, -43324403S1- PRINTER, -42590046- PART OF PRINTER, -43324404S1-, PRINTER, -44951611- PRINTER, -44952241- PRINTER, -45762001- PRINTER, -45762011- PART OF PRINTER, -44968306- PART OF PRINTER, -44315329S1- PART OF PRINTER, -44315330S1- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -42113934- PART OF PRINTER, -43324403S1- PRINTER, -42590046- PART OF PRINTER, -43324404S1-, PRINTER, -44951611- PRINTER, -44952241- PRINTER, -45762001- PRINTER, -45762011- PART OF PRINTER, -44968306- PART OF PRINTER, -44315329S1- PART OF PRINTER, -44315330S1- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -42113934- PART OF PRINTER, -43324403S1- PRINTER, -42590046- PART OF PRINTER, -43324404S1-, PRINTER, -44951611- PRINTER, -44952241- PRINTER, -45762001- PRINTER, -45762011- PART OF PRINTER, -44968306- | OKI DATA AMERICAS INC | Nov 7, 2018 | Singapore | 45,443 Kgs | 381 PKG |
| 2 | APLU300920911 | PART OF PRINTER, -44318603S1- PRINTER, -42089233- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44210101- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913801- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913804- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44209901- PRINTER, -44210101- PRINTER, -45762041- PART OF PRINTER, -44318603S1- PRINTER, -42089233- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44210101- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913801- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913804- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44209901- PRINTER, -44210101- PRINTER, -45762041- PART OF PRINTER, -44318603S1- PRINTER, -42089233- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44210101- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913801- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913804- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44209901- PRINTER, -44210101- PRINTER, -45762041- PART OF PRINTER, -44318603S1- PRINTER, -42089233- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44210101- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913801- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913804- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44209901- PRINTER, -44210101- PRINTER, -45762041- PART OF PRINTER, -44318603S1- PRINTER, -42089233- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44210101- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913801- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913804- PRINTER, -45762041- PRINTER, -44209901- PRINTER, -44210101- PRINTER, -45762041- | OKI DATA AMERICAS INC | Oct 18, 2018 | Thailand | 37,751 Kgs | 219 PKG |
| 3 | APLU300919294 | -5,026 PIECES- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -45762101- PRINTER, -45762111- PRINTER, -45487101- PRINTER, -42113934- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -42126602- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126603- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126604- -5,026 PIECES- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -45762101- PRINTER, -45762111- PRINTER, -45487101- PRINTER, -42113934- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -42126602- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126603- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126604- -5,026 PIECES- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -45762101- PRINTER, -45762111- PRINTER, -45487101- PRINTER, -42113934- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -42126602- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126603- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126604- -5,026 PIECES- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -45762101- PRINTER, -45762111- PRINTER, -45487101- PRINTER, -42113934- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -42126602- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126603- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126604- -5,026 PIECES- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -45762101- PRINTER, -45762111- PRINTER, -45487101- PRINTER, -42113934- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -42126602- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126603- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -42126604- | OKI DATA AMERICAS INC | Oct 8, 2018 | Singapore | 34,947 Kgs | 257 PKG |
| 4 | APLU300918848 | PART OF PRINTER, -44341909- PRINTER, -45487001- PRINTER, -42113943- PRINTER, -42113944- PRINTER, -45762011- PRINTER, -45762021- PRINTER, -45762101-, PRINTER, -45762111- PART OF PRINTER, -45456301- PART OF PRINTER, -45456305- PART OF PRINTER, -45478901- PART OF PRINTER, -45530101- PART OF PRINTER, -44341909- PRINTER, -45487001- PRINTER, -42113943- PRINTER, -42113944- PRINTER, -45762011- PRINTER, -45762021- PRINTER, -45762101-, PRINTER, -45762111- PART OF PRINTER, -45456301- PART OF PRINTER, -45456305- PART OF PRINTER, -45478901- PART OF PRINTER, -45530101- PART OF PRINTER, -44341909- PRINTER, -45487001- PRINTER, -42113943- PRINTER, -42113944- PRINTER, -45762011- PRINTER, -45762021- PRINTER, -45762101-, PRINTER, -45762111- PART OF PRINTER, -45456301- PART OF PRINTER, -45456305- PART OF PRINTER, -45478901- PART OF PRINTER, -45530101- PART OF PRINTER, -44341909- PRINTER, -45487001- PRINTER, -42113943- PRINTER, -42113944- PRINTER, -45762011- PRINTER, -45762021- PRINTER, -45762101-, PRINTER, -45762111- PART OF PRINTER, -45456301- PART OF PRINTER, -45456305- PART OF PRINTER, -45478901- PART OF PRINTER, -45530101- PART OF PRINTER, -44341909- PRINTER, -45487001- PRINTER, -42113943- PRINTER, -42113944- PRINTER, -45762011- PRINTER, -45762021- PRINTER, -45762101-, PRINTER, -45762111- PART OF PRINTER, -45456301- PART OF PRINTER, -45456305- PART OF PRINTER, -45478901- PART OF PRINTER, -45530101- | OKI DATA AMERICAS INC | Oct 8, 2018 | Singapore | 31,475 Kgs | 233 PKG |
| 5 | APLU300913981 | IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913821- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913822- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913823- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913824- PRINTER, -42089524- PRINTER, -42089224- PRINTER, -42113934- PRINTER, -42113938- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913821- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913822- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913823- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913824- PRINTER, -42089524- PRINTER, -42089224- PRINTER, -42113934- PRINTER, -42113938- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913821- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913822- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913823- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913824- PRINTER, -42089524- PRINTER, -42089224- PRINTER, -42113934- PRINTER, -42113938- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913821- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913822- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913823- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913824- PRINTER, -42089524- PRINTER, -42089224- PRINTER, -42113934- PRINTER, -42113938- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913821- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913822- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER, -43913823- IMAGE DRUM CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER,, -43913824- PRINTER, -42089524- PRINTER, -42089224- PRINTER, -42113934- PRINTER, -42113938- | OKI DATA AMERICAS INC | Aug 27, 2018 | Singapore | 26,245 Kgs | 234 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1OKI DATA AMERICAS INCLos Angeles, California · Most Recent Nov 7, 201877 ctrs464,161 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Oki Data Manufacturing
Thailand Co., Ltd.1 39 Moo 5, Tambal Kanham, Amphur U-thai, Ayutthaya 13210, Thailand
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Oki Data Manufacturing
Bill of Lading:APLU300921837
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CMAU8308268
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description PART OF PRINTER, -44315329S1- PART OF PRINTER, -44315330S1- PART OF PRINTER, -45396223S1- PRINTER, -42113934- PART OF PRINTER, -43324403S1- PRINTER, -42590046- PART OF PRINTER, -43324404S1-, PRINTER, -44951611- PRINTER, -44952241- PRINTER, -45762001- PRINTER, -45762011- PART OF PRINTER, -44968306- | ||
Keywords part | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 54 |
Length 4000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal G1927251 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER BEAU415672 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER BEAU415672 AS PER ATTACHED SHEET MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER BEAU415672 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER BEAU415672 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER BEAU415672 MARKS AND NUMBERS WITH CONTAINER BEAU415672 | |
Container Number: DRYU4041000
Container Number: BEAU4156724
Container Number: GESU5574388
Container Number: TCNU5361737
Container Number: ECMU9726922
Container Number: CLHU4743650
Transit
Carrier APL CO PTE LTD-NOL GROUP | Carrier Code APLU |
Carrier Address 456 ALEXANDRIA RD NOL BLDG #06-00 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Singapore |
Voyage Number 00353 | Country of Origin Singapore |
Vessel Name CMA CGM AMAZON | U.S. Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey |
Master Bill of Lading APLU690507523 | Weight (LB/KG) 100201.815 / 45443 |
Quantity 381 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt BANGKOK, TH | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
OKI DATA AMERICAS, INC
2000 BISHOPS GATE BLVD. MOUNT LAUREL, NJ 08054, USA
Notify Party
OKI DATA AMERICAS, INC
2000 BISHOPS GATE BLVD, MOUNT LAUREL, NJ 8054, USA
Shipper
OKI DATA MANUFACTURING
THAILAND CO., LTD.1 39 MOO 5, TAMBAL KANHAM, AMPHUR U-THAI, AYUTTHAYA 13210, THAILAND
More data available to paid subscribers