Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
11
Trading Partners
1
Ports
2
Top Port
Long Beach, California
Contact Info
Ningbo Linkbasic Imformation Techno
No.2 Rainbow Road East Suburb Industrial, Park Ningbo, Zhejiang Cn
Ningbo Linkbasic Imformation Techno Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 11Total Shipments
11
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Long Beach, California
- Los Angeles, California
Shipments
Latest 5 of 11| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXDO6394580688 | Steel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchen | N/A | Jul 31, 2011 | China | 63,079 Kgs | 664 CTNS |
| 2 | EXDO6394552541 | Steel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchen | N/A | Apr 22, 2011 | China | 30,396 Kgs | 204 CTNS |
| 3 | EXDO6394549800 | Steel Cabinet For Kitchen | N/A | Apr 14, 2011 | China | 7,599 Kgs | 51 CTNS |
| 4 | EXDO6394570951 | Steel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchen | N/A | Feb 21, 2011 | China | 51,534 Kgs | 783 CTNS |
| 5 | EXDO6394530745 | Steel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchensteel Cabinet For Kitchen | N/A | Jan 13, 2011 | China | 54,705 Kgs | 700 CTNS |
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Ningbo Linkbasic Imformation Techno
No.2 Rainbow Road East Suburb Industrial, Park Ningbo, Zhejiang Cn
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Ningbo Linkbasic Imformation Techno
Bill of Lading:EXDO6394580688
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: PONU1390043
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Steel Cabinet For Kitchen | ||
Keywords steel cabinet kitchen | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 52 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 4000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal CN0831568 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers OMNIMOUNT OMNIMOUNT OMNIMOUNT OMNIMOUNT OMNIMOUNT OMNIMOUNT OMNIMOUNT OMNIMOUNT | |
Container Number: MRKU0513096
Container Number: MRKU0155639
Container Number: MSKU0286374
Container Number: TTNU9929345
Container Number: MSKU9596093
Container Number: MSKU1271131
Container Number: MSKU8459100
Transit
Carrier EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC | Carrier Code EXDO |
Carrier Address 1015 THIRD AVE - 12TH FL | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Shanghai |
Voyage Number 01128 | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name MSC BEIJING | U.S. Port Long Beach, California |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU862140123 | Weight (LB/KG) 139089.195 / 63079 |
Quantity 664 CTNS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt SHANGHAI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 435 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
OMNIMOUNT SYSTEMS INC
8201 S 48TH ST PHOENIX AZ 85044 US
Shipper
NINGBO LINKBASIC IMFORMATION TECHNO
NO.2 RAINBOW ROAD EAST SUBURB INDUSTRIAL, PARK NINGBO, ZHEJIANG CN
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
250±
Total Shipments
now
3.4K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
150±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
950±
Total Shipments
now
600±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments