Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
4
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Uti United States,Inc.(Los Angeles)
Ports
1
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Modularna 17
02-238 Warszawa Poland Warszawa Pl 48-225755134 Tel Ex 48-22575 51
Modularna 17 Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 4Total Shipments
4
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 4 of 4| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU952385141 | DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS | UTI UNITED STATES,INC.(LOS ANGELES) | Dec 7, 2014 | Germany | 117,780 Kgs | 25187 CTN |
| 2 | MAEU952385143 | DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS | UTI UNITED STATES,INC.(LOS ANGELES) | Dec 7, 2014 | Germany | 107,901 Kgs | 29271 CTN |
| 3 | MAEU952385122 | DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS | UTI UNITED STATES,INC.(LOS ANGELES) | Dec 7, 2014 | Germany | 107,634 Kgs | 28902 CTN |
| 4 | MAEU952375281 | DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS DISHWASHER TABLETS | UTI UNITED STATES,INC.(LOS ANGELES) | Nov 23, 2014 | Germany | 109,734 Kgs | 23925 CTN |
Importers
Total 1- 1UTI UNITED STATES,INC.(LOS ANGELES)New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Dec 7, 201432 ctrs443,049 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Modularna 17
02-238 Warszawa Poland Warszawa Pl 48-225755134 Tel Ex 48-22575 51
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Modularna 17
Bill of Lading:MAEU952385141
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MWCU6175212
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description DISHWASHER TABLETS | ||
Keywords dishwasher tablets | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 3159 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal S205735 | Equipment Description AC |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: MWMU6398176
Container Number: MWCU5216620
Container Number: MSWU0044371
Container Number: PONU4505491
Container Number: MWMU6360289
Container Number: MNBU0074624
Container Number: MWCU6780738
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Bremerhaven |
Voyage Number 1419 | Country of Origin Germany |
Vessel Name MAERSK CAROLINA | U.S. Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 259703.8977272727 / 117779.54545454544 |
Quantity 25187 CTN | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt BREMERHAVEN | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 382 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
UTI UNITED STATES INC.
77 EXECUTIVE AVE, EDISON NEW YERSEY 08837 USA 1-7323396710 TEL EX 1-732339 67
Notify Party
UTI UNITED STATES INC.
Shipper
MODULARNA 17
02-238 WARSZAWA POLAND WARSZAWA PL 48-225755134 TEL EX 48-22575 51
More data available to paid subscribers