Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
8
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Bag. Arts.
Ports
3
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Max Packaing
Plot No 627/1/1d, Pune Nasik Highwa Khed Mh 410501 In
Max Packaing Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 8Total Shipments
8
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 18, 2024
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 18, 2024
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Los Angeles, California
- New York, New York
Shipments
Latest 5 of 8| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONEYMUME88342600 | SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS | BAG. ARTS. | Sep 17, 2024 | India | 131,409 Kgs | 10728 PKG |
| 2 | ONEYMUME86141800 | PAPER BAG | BAG. ARTS. | Sep 17, 2024 | India | 19,094 Kgs | 1170 PKG |
| 3 | ONEYMUME68180400 | PAPER BAG | BAG. ARTS. | Aug 14, 2024 | India | 18,450 Kgs | 1167 PKG |
| 4 | ONEYMUME69471800 | PAPER BAG | BAG. ARTS. | Aug 12, 2024 | India | 17,431 Kgs | 1072 PKG |
| 5 | ONEYMUME14836300 | PAPER BAGS | BAG. ARTS. | Mar 27, 2024 | India | 19,099 Kgs | 1275 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1BAG. ARTS.New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Sep 17, 202420 ctrs304,570 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Max Packaing
Plot No 627/1/1d, Pune Nasik Highwa Khed Mh 410501 In
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Max Packaing
Bill of Lading:ONEYMUME88342600
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: ONEU1106550
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description SLAC SAIT,PAPER BAGS | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1015 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal INA244614 ITEK03298408 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers CONTAINER NO: ONEU1106550 A.SEAL NO: INA24461 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298408 CONTAINER NO: ONEU549445 A.SEAL NO: INA244615 C.SEAL NO: ITEK0329409 CONTAINER NO: KKFU8055749 A.SEAL NO: IN146522 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298406 CONTAINER NO: NYU4917527 A.SEAL NO: IN1436535 C.SEAL NO: ITEK3298407 CONTAINER NO: FFAU3669245 A.SEAL NO: N1480759 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298412 CONTAINER NO TGBU4688514 A.SEAL NO: IN1480778 C.SEAL NO: TEK03298415 CONTAINER NO: ONEU1106550 A.SEAL NO: INA24461 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298408 CONTAINER NO: ONEU549445 A.SEAL NO: INA244615 C.SEAL NO: ITEK0329409 CONTAINER NO: KKFU8055749 A.SEAL NO: IN146522 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298406 CONTAINER NO: NYU4917527 A.SEAL NO: IN1436535 C.SEAL NO: ITEK3298407 CONTAINER NO: FFAU3669245 A.SEAL NO: N1480759 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298412 CONTAINER NO TGBU4688514 A.SEAL NO: IN1480778 C.SEAL NO: TEK03298415 CONTAINER NO: ONEU1106550 A.SEAL NO: INA24461 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298408 CONTAINER NO: ONEU549445 A.SEAL NO: INA244615 C.SEAL NO: ITEK0329409 CONTAINER NO: KKFU8055749 A.SEAL NO: IN146522 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298406 CONTAINER NO: NYU4917527 A.SEAL NO: IN1436535 C.SEAL NO: ITEK3298407 CONTAINER NO: FFAU3669245 A.SEAL NO: N1480759 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298412 CONTAINER NO TGBU4688514 A.SEAL NO: IN1480778 C.SEAL NO: TEK03298415 CONTAINER NO: ONEU1106550 A.SEAL NO: INA24461 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298408 CONTAINER NO: ONEU549445 A.SEAL NO: INA244615 C.SEAL NO: ITEK0329409 CONTAINER NO: KKFU8055749 A.SEAL NO: IN146522 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298406 CONTAINER NO: NYU4917527 A.SEAL NO: IN1436535 C.SEAL NO: ITEK3298407 CONTAINER NO: FFAU3669245 A.SEAL NO: N1480759 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298412 CONTAINER NO TGBU4688514 A.SEAL NO: IN1480778 C.SEAL NO: TEK03298415 CONTAINER NO: ONEU1106550 A.SEAL NO: INA24461 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298408 CONTAINER NO: ONEU549445 A.SEAL NO: INA244615 C.SEAL NO: ITEK0329409 CONTAINER NO: KKFU8055749 A.SEAL NO: IN146522 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298406 CONTAINER NO: NYU4917527 A.SEAL NO: IN1436535 C.SEAL NO: ITEK3298407 CONTAINER NO: FFAU3669245 A.SEAL NO: N1480759 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298412 CONTAINER NO TGBU4688514 A.SEAL NO: IN1480778 C.SEAL NO: TEK03298415 CONTAINER NO: ONEU1106550 A.SEAL NO: INA24461 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298408 CONTAINER NO: ONEU549445 A.SEAL NO: INA244615 C.SEAL NO: ITEK0329409 CONTAINER NO: KKFU8055749 A.SEAL NO: IN146522 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298406 CONTAINER NO: NYU4917527 A.SEAL NO: IN1436535 C.SEAL NO: ITEK3298407 CONTAINER NO: FFAU3669245 A.SEAL NO: N1480759 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298412 CONTAINER NO TGBU4688514 A.SEAL NO: IN1480778 C.SEAL NO: TEK03298415 CONTAINER NO: ONEU1106550 A.SEAL NO: INA24461 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298408 CONTAINER NO: ONEU549445 A.SEAL NO: INA244615 C.SEAL NO: ITEK0329409 CONTAINER NO: KKFU8055749 A.SEAL NO: IN146522 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298406 CONTAINER NO: NYU4917527 A.SEAL NO: IN1436535 C.SEAL NO: ITEK3298407 CONTAINER NO: FFAU3669245 A.SEAL NO: N1480759 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298412 CONTAINER NO TGBU4688514 A.SEAL NO: IN1480778 C.SEAL NO: TEK03298415 CONTAINER NO: ONEU1106550 A.SEAL NO: INA24461 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298408 CONTAINER NO: ONEU549445 A.SEAL NO: INA244615 C.SEAL NO: ITEK0329409 CONTAINER NO: KKFU8055749 A.SEAL NO: IN146522 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298406 CONTAINER NO: NYU4917527 A.SEAL NO: IN1436535 C.SEAL NO: ITEK3298407 CONTAINER NO: FFAU3669245 A.SEAL NO: N1480759 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298412 CONTAINER NO TGBU4688514 A.SEAL NO: IN1480778 C.SEAL NO: TEK03298415 CONTAINER NO: ONEU1106550 A.SEAL NO: INA24461 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298408 CONTAINER NO: ONEU549445 A.SEAL NO: INA244615 C.SEAL NO: ITEK0329409 CONTAINER NO: KKFU8055749 A.SEAL NO: IN146522 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298406 CONTAINER NO: NYU4917527 A.SEAL NO: IN1436535 C.SEAL NO: ITEK3298407 CONTAINER NO: FFAU3669245 A.SEAL NO: N1480759 C.SEAL NO: ITEK03298412 CONTAINER NO TGBU4688514 A.SEAL NO: IN1480778 C.SEAL NO: TEK03298415 | |
Container Number: TRHU6157491
Container Number: TRHU7656670
Container Number: NYKU4917527
Container Number: KKFU8055749
Container Number: NYKU4871494
Container Number: FFAU3669245
Container Number: ONEU5469445
Container Number: TGBU4688514
Transit
Carrier ORATEL NETWORKS | Carrier Code ONEY |
Carrier Address 100 KING STREET WEST SUITE 5700 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Nhava Sheva |
Voyage Number 002E | Country of Origin India |
Vessel Name ONE REINFORCEMENT | U.S. Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 289100 / 131409 |
Quantity 10728 PKG | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt NHAVA SHEVA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 360 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
BAG ARTS, LLC
1161 BROAD STREET SUITE 118 SHREWSB URY NJ 07702 US
Notify Party
BAG ARTS, LLC
1161 BROAD STREET SUITE 118 SHREWSB URY NJ 07702 US
Shipper
MAX PACKAING
PLOT NO 627/1/1D, PUNE NASIK HIGHWA KHED MH 410501 IN
More data available to paid subscribers