Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Forum Valve Solutions
Ports
1
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Lvf Valve Solution
Via G Mazzini 6 Bergamo 24060 It
Lvf Valve Solution Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 12, 2020
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 12, 2020
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MLCWGOAH10004604 | Valves Valves Valves Valves Valves Valves Valves | FORUM VALVE SOLUTIONS | Oct 10, 2020 | Italy | 109,424 Kgs | 141 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1FORUM VALVE SOLUTIONSHouston, Texas · Most Recent Oct 10, 20207 ctrs109,424 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Lvf Valve Solution
Via G Mazzini 6 Bergamo 24060 It
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Lvf Valve Solution
Bill of Lading:MLCWGOAH10004604
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: FCIU6610309
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Valves | ||
Keywords valves | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 22 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal Data Unavailable | Equipment Description CN |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers ADDRESS ADDRESS ADDRESS ADDRESS ADDRESS ADDRESS ADDRESS | |
Container Number: TGCU2110201
Container Number: TEMU1388982
Container Number: UACU3896705
Container Number: UACU3741806
Container Number: TLLU2573899
Container Number: HLBU2363400
Transit
Carrier MCLEAN CARGO SPECIALISTS | Carrier Code MLCW |
Carrier Address 16680 CENTRAL GREEN BLVD | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Genova |
Voyage Number 03W37 | Country of Origin Italy |
Vessel Name AGIOS MINAS | U.S. Port Houston, Texas |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUGOA200888967 | Weight (LB/KG) 241279.92 / 109424 |
Quantity 141 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt ITALY | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
FORUM VALVE SOLUTIONS
12735 DAIRY ASHFORD RD STAFFORD HOUSTON US
Shipper
LVF VALVE SOLUTION
VIA G MAZZINI 6 BERGAMO 24060 IT
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments