Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
11
Top Partner
Navesur S.A.
Ports
6
Top Port
Callao
Contact Info
Interocean Lines Inc.
Edificio Crown Center, S.A Calle 1era Paseo Washington Cristobal Panama 507-443-1048/1049
Interocean Lines Inc. Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Port Everglades, Florida
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INOC2010000038 | Emptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyemptyempty | INTEROCEAN LINES INC | Oct 2, 2009 | Panama | 120,750 Kgs | 33 PIECE |
Importers
Total 1- 1INTEROCEAN LINES INC.Port Everglades, Florida · Most Recent Oct 2, 200933 ctrs120,750 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1NAVESUR S.A.Most Recent Feb 19, 20124,992 ctrs16,345,203 Kgs
- 2NAVESUR S.R.LMost Recent Apr 13, 20162,166 ctrs8,005,563 Kgs
- 3NAVESUR C LTDAMost Recent Apr 3, 20161,132 ctrs3,527,236 Kgs
- 4AIRCARGA S.A.Most Recent Feb 19, 20072 ctrs267,832 Kgs
- 5NAVES, S.A. - COLOMBIAMost Recent Feb 19, 20071 ctrs119,382 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Interocean Lines Inc.
Edificio Crown Center, S.A Calle 1era Paseo Washington Cristobal Panama 507-443-1048/1049
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Interocean Lines Inc.
Bill of Lading:INOC2010000038
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CLHU8005470
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Empty | ||
Keywords empty | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Empty |
Seal NA | Equipment Description Data Unavailable |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Container Number: CLHU8009053
Container Number: CLHU8116719
Container Number: CLHU8122157
Container Number: CLHU8155485
Container Number: CLHU8177036
Container Number: CLHU8198614
Container Number: CLHU8226233
Container Number: CLHU8236479
Container Number: CLHU8255036
Container Number: CLHU8280086
Container Number: CLHU8368135
Container Number: FBLU9014585
Container Number: FSCU6014905
Container Number: FSCU6030383
Container Number: FSCU6042131
Container Number: FSCU6043966
Container Number: FSCU6082561
Container Number: FSCU6094942
Container Number: FSCU6100958
Container Number: FSCU6133817
Container Number: FSCU6143707
Container Number: FSCU6155462
Container Number: FSCU6170430
Container Number: FSCU6200833
Container Number: FSCU6306907
Container Number: FSCU6327582
Container Number: INOU4971004
Container Number: INOU5960410
Container Number: INOU5960616
Container Number: INOU5960637
Container Number: UXXU4516610
Container Number: UXXU4526650
Transit
Carrier INTEROCEAN LINES INC | Carrier Code INOC |
Carrier Address 703 NW 62ND AVE SUITE 650 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Cristobal |
Voyage Number V-5N | Country of Origin Panama |
Vessel Name CARIBBEAN SINA | U.S. Port Port Everglades, Florida |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 266253.75 / 120749.99999999999 |
Quantity 33 PIECE | Container Count 33 |
Place of Receipt CRISTOBAL,PANAMA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
INTEROCEAN LINES INC
703 WATERFORD WAY (NW 62 AV) SUITE # 650 MIAMI FL 33126 U.S.A. 305 375 8004
Notify Party
INTEROCEAN LINES INC
Shipper
INTEROCEAN LINES
EDIFICIO CROWN CENTER, S.A CALLE 1ERA PASEO WASHINGTON CRISTOBAL PANAMA 507-443-1048/1049
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
200±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
1.8K±
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments