Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
5
Top Partner
Dantzler Inc
Ports
6
Top Port
South Riding Point
Contact Info
Interforest Sac
Av.Republica De Panama No. 4613 - Surquillo -lima -peru Telf: (51-1) 626-373 Contacto: Rosa Lopez
Interforest Sac Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- San Juan, Puerto Rico
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EGLV751800000438 | BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TRIPLAY FENOLICO DE PINO @@ CNEE NOTIFY CONTACTO DIANA VEGA / JOEL MONTERO EMAIL DIANAVEGA@MADERASTRATADAS.COM EMAIL JMONTERO@DANTZLER1865.COM TEL 787-784-2153 / 305-828-9666, IS INCOMPLETE, INACCURATE, OR FALSE IN ANY WAY. BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS | DANTZLER INC | Feb 17, 2018 | Panama | 269,080 Kgs | 187 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1DANTZLER INCSan Juan, Puerto Rico · Most Recent Feb 17, 201810 ctrs269,080 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 3- 1BRANDT KANTENTECHNIK GMBHMost Recent May 13, 20121 ctrs5,800 Kgs
- 2LCM GMBHMost Recent Sep 1, 20131 ctrs920 Kgs
- 3URUPANEL S.A.Most Recent Aug 4, 20101 ctrs25,000 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Interforest Sac
Av.Republica De Panama No. 4613 - Surquillo -lima -peru Telf: (51-1) 626-373 Contacto: Rosa Lopez
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Interforest Sac
Bill of Lading:EGLV751800000438
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: DRYU9448616
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description BUILDING/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS | ||
Keywords building/construction materials | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 18 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 004VA000196, GAP0044111 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: EITU1584685
Container Number: EITU1232719
Container Number: TLLU4585965
Container Number: BEAU4390590
Container Number: EITU1596808
Container Number: TEMU7126022
Container Number: TLLU4014816
Container Number: EITU1169730
Container Number: BEAU4379271
Transit
Carrier EVERGREEN LINE | Carrier Code EGLV |
Carrier Address NO 163 SEC 1 HSIN-NAN ROAD LUCHU HSIAN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Colon |
Voyage Number 039N | Country of Origin Panama |
Vessel Name SOLAR N | U.S. Port San Juan, Puerto Rico |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 593321.4 / 269080 |
Quantity 187 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt CALLAO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 650 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
DANTZLER INC
CARRETERA 865 KM 5.5 BO.CANDELARIA ARENAS TOA BAJA PUERTO RICO
Notify Party
DANTZLER INC
Shipper
INTERFOREST S.A.C.
AV.REPUBLICA DE PANAMA NO. 4613 - SURQUILLO -LIMA -PERU TELF: (51-1) 626-373 CONTACTO: ROSA LOPEZ
More data available to paid subscribers