Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Carolina Beer & Beverage Llc
Ports
1
Top Port
Charleston, South Carolina
Contact Info
Hellbachstr. 81
De-45661 Recklinghausen Germany On Behalf Of Ocean Wide Logistics Inc
Hellbachstr. 81 Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Charleston, South Carolina
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EGLV560700498261 | CANS CANS CANS CANS CANS CANS 10 X 40' HC CONTAINER 16 PAL. CANS CUSTOMER MATERIAL DO208346 HS CODE 7612 9080 1 X 40' HC CONTAINER 20 PAL. ENDS CUSTOMER MATERIAL DE202169+DE212054+DE212030, HS CODE 7612 9080, 8309 9090, 8309 9090 @CUSTOMERSERVICE@IFFUSA.COM CANS CANS CANS CANS CANS CANS CANS | CAROLINA BEER & BEVERAGE LLC | Sep 20, 2017 | Netherlands | 56,414 Kgs | 216 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1CAROLINA BEER & BEVERAGE LLCCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Sep 20, 201713 ctrs56,414 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Hellbachstr. 81
De-45661 Recklinghausen Germany On Behalf Of Ocean Wide Logistics Inc
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Hellbachstr. 81
Bill of Lading:EGLV560700498261
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: GATU8753714
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description CANS | ||
Keywords cans | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 16 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 6793755 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers - - - - - - - . - . . - . - THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME THE SAME - - - - - - - | |
Container Number: DFSU6631481
Container Number: TCLU8156451
Container Number: TCLU8532327
Container Number: TCNU4258977
Container Number: TEMU7129886
Container Number: FCIU9472076
Container Number: EITU1755767
Container Number: HMCU9170944
Container Number: FCIU7074860
Container Number: EITU1162627
Container Number: EISU9204366
Container Number: EITU1746507
Transit
Carrier EVERGREEN LINE | Carrier Code EGLV |
Carrier Address NO 163 SEC 1 HSIN-NAN ROAD LUCHU HSIAN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Rotterdam |
Voyage Number 098W | Country of Origin Netherlands |
Vessel Name OOCL ASIA | U.S. Port Charleston, South Carolina |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 124392.87000000001 / 56414 |
Quantity 216 PKG | Container Count 13 |
Place of Receipt ROTTERDAM | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 845 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
CAROLINA BEER & BEVERAGE LLC
119, SUPER SPORT DRIVE MOORESVILLE NC 28115 USA
Notify Party
575 FOREST PARKWAY, SUITE A
3344 CUSTOMERSERVICE IFFUSA COM, ATLANTA, GA 30349, USA
Shipper
HELLBACHSTR. 81
DE-45661 RECKLINGHAUSEN GERMANY ON BEHALF OF OCEAN WIDE LOGISTICS INC
More data available to paid subscribers