Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
3
Trading Partners
3
Top Partner
The Sun Valley Group Inc.
Ports
2
Top Port
Tauranga
Contact Info
Haakman
Molenweg 6 1693 Nt Wervershoof
Haakman Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 3Total Shipments
3
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Oakland, California
Shipments
Latest 3 of 3| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCURTM171117671 | Flowerbulbs Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EF126016G0 ECJCM028P0 ECJCM028C0 Flowerbulbs Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EF12601A30 ECJCM02860 ECJCM01G80 Flowerbulbs Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EF12601BC0 ECJCM01MA0 ECJCM02880 Flowerbulbs Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs ECJCM028Y0 ECJCM01MN0 EF126019K0 Flowerbulbs Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp.Recorders Temp.Recorders Nrs EF12601BB0 ECJCM028Q0 ECJCM028N0 Temp Settings 2 Degr C, Fresh Air Ventilation (Or Vent Setting 40 CBM/Hr) Hum 65% Flowerbulbs Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp.Recorders Nrs EF126018N0 ECJCM027R0 ECJCM02980 Flowerbulbs Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EF126019F0 ECJCM01NA0 ECJCM01MP0 | THE SUN VALLEY GROUP INC | Dec 30, 2017 | Netherlands | 118,244 Kgs | 161 PCS |
| 2 | HLCURTM171123315 | Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EF126016P0 EGCCM010H0 EGCCM010A0 Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp.Recorders Nrs EGDCN000J0 EGDCM00100 EF126018C0 Temp Settings 2 Degr C Vent 40 CBM/Hr, Hum 65% Drains Open Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EDK2601G60 EGCCM010Z0 EGCCM010X0 Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EF12601760 EGCCM00ZQ0 EGCCM010F0 Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EF126017G0 EGCCM00ZP0 EGCCM010E0 Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EH52600X90 EGCCM010M0 EGCCM01080 Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EDK2601AR0 EGCCM01010 EGCCM010W0 Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp.Recorders Nrs EF126016Y0 EGCCM01120 EGCCM010B0 Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EGCCM001V0 EGCCM010C0 EH526011N0 Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EH526016C0 EGCCM01040 EGCCM01070 | THE SUN VALLEY GROUP INC | Dec 20, 2017 | Netherlands | 167,512 Kgs | 230 PCS |
| 3 | HLCURTM171047990 | Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp Recorder Nrs EGCCM010T0 ECJCM02800 EF126016T0 Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / Temp.Recorders Nrs EGCCM00ZZ0 EGCCM00ZN0 EF12601AV0 Hum 65% Fresh Air Ventilation (Or Vent Setting 40 CBM/Hr) Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa / EF126017W0 EGCCM00ZT0 EGDCM000E0 | THE SUN VALLEY GROUP INC | Dec 10, 2017 | Netherlands | 49,958 Kgs | 69 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1THE SUN VALLEY GROUP INC.Oakland, California · Most Recent Dec 30, 201720 ctrs335,714 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 2- 1EXACTA MANUFACTURING LTDMost Recent Nov 8, 20105 ctrs2,175 Kgs
- 2NZ PHARMACEUTICALSMost Recent Jul 8, 20081 ctrs610 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Haakman
Molenweg 6 1693 Nt Wervershoof
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Haakman
Bill of Lading:HLCURTM171117671
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: SEGU9381186
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Flowerbulbs Pre-Cleared Dormant Flowerbulbs For Usa | ||
Keywords flowerbulbs pre cleared dormant usa | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description Temp Recorder Nrs EF126016G0 ECJCM028P0 ECJCM028C0 | ||
Keywords temp recorder | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 3 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal DS51803 | Equipment Description CZ |
Type 40 Foot Thermal Container, refrigerated and heated | Type of Service House to House |
Container Number: SEGU9375476
Container Number: HLBU9075509
Container Number: HLBU9048268
Container Number: UAEU1250122
Container Number: SEGU9420791
Container Number: UACU4792454
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Rotterdam |
Voyage Number 055W | Country of Origin Netherlands |
Vessel Name NYK DAEDALUS | U.S. Port Oakland, California |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 260728.02000000002 / 118244 |
Quantity 161 PCS | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt ROTTERDAM, NL | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
THE SUN VALLEY GROUP
3160 UPPER BAY ROAD ARCATA, CA 95521 U.S.A
Notify Party
INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT SERVICES INC
1610 ROLLINS RD, BURLINGAME, CA 94010, USA
Shipper
HAAKMAN
MOLENWEG 6 1693 NT WERVERSHOOF
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
750±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments