Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
35
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Vitamin Well Usa Llc
Ports
1
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Glomm Logistics
Rudolf-diesel- Strasse 9-11 Ney Wulmstorf De
Glomm Logistics Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 35Total Shipments
35
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 9, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 9, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 5 of 35| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BWLEHAM10307652 | Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars | VITAMIN WELL USA LLC | Oct 9, 2026 | 118,889 Kgs | 400 PKG | |
| 2 | BWLEHAM10307324 | Bars Bars Bars | VITAMIN WELL USA LLC | Oct 4, 2026 | Germany | 35,569 Kgs | 120 PKG |
| 3 | BWLEHAM10307610 | Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars | VITAMIN WELL USA LLC | Oct 2, 2026 | 96,954 Kgs | 320 PKG | |
| 4 | BWLEHAM10293879 | Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars | VITAMIN WELL USA LLC | Sep 27, 2026 | 155,042 Kgs | 520 PKG | |
| 5 | BWLEHAM10312666 | Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars Bars | VITAMIN WELL USA LLC | Sep 27, 2026 | 95,318 Kgs | 320 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1VITAMIN WELL USA LLCNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Oct 9, 2026368 ctrs4,379,780 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Glomm Logistics
Rudolf-diesel- Strasse 9-11 Ney Wulmstorf De
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Glomm Logistics
Bill of Lading:BWLEHAM10307652
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HLBU9677390
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Bars | ||
Keywords bars | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 40 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal GLM04701 | Equipment Description CZ |
Type 40 Foot Thermal Container, refrigerated and heated | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers 81432152 81432382 81431964 81432245 81432242 81432149 81432151 81432148 81432150 81432244 | |
Container Number: TRIU8860634
Container Number: TTNU8101654
Container Number: HLBU9010880
Container Number: HLXU8796827
Container Number: HLBU9124584
Container Number: HLBU9482778
Container Number: HLBU9106636
Container Number: HLBU9070641
Container Number: CAAU4028350
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code BWLE |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Data Unavailable |
Voyage Number 638W | Country of Origin GERMANY |
Vessel Name MAERSK FREDERICIA | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUHAM260829051 | Weight (LB/KG) 262150.245 / 118889 |
Quantity 400 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt HAMBURG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 4 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
VITAMIN WELL USA LLC
3865 GRAND VIEW BLVD. LOS ANGELES CA 90066 US
Shipper
GLOMM LOGISTICS
RUDOLF-DIESEL- STRASSE 9-11 NEY WULMSTORF DE
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
700±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
850±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
350±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
150±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
200±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments