Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Accura Biometrics Inc.
Ports
1
Top Port
Tacoma, Washington
Contact Info
Glob Quest
Unit 104, 18515 - 53 Avenue Surrey, Bc, V3s 7a4 Canada
Glob Quest Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Tacoma, Washington
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUVAN150506085 | ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEALANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEALANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEALANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL | ACCURA BIOMETRICS INC. | May 24, 2015 | Canada | 500,730 Kgs | 20 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1ACCURA BIOMETRICS INC.Tacoma, Washington · Most Recent May 24, 201520 ctrs500,730 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Glob Quest
Unit 104, 18515 - 53 Avenue Surrey, Bc, V3s 7a4 Canada
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Glob Quest
Bill of Lading:HLCUVAN150506085
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCLU8115262
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description ANIMAL FEED MEAT AND BONE MEAL | ||
Keywords animal feed meat bone meal | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 366052 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: HLBU1588784
Container Number: HLXU6445870
Container Number: HLXU6085563
Container Number: HLBU1152105
Container Number: HLXU6438146
Container Number: CLHU8880516
Container Number: HLBU1165210
Container Number: HLXU6437089
Container Number: FSCU6231900
Container Number: FSCU9414551
Container Number: HLXU6107030
Container Number: BMOU5533051
Container Number: HLBU1319830
Container Number: GESU5645645
Container Number: HLBU1172652
Container Number: BMOU5534649
Container Number: HLXU8068251
Container Number: HLBU1317329
Container Number: FSCU9245045
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Vancouver, BC |
Voyage Number 036W | Country of Origin Canada |
Vessel Name SEATTLE EXPRESS | U.S. Port Tacoma, Washington |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 1104109.6500000001 / 500730 |
Quantity 20 PCS | Container Count 20 |
Place of Receipt CALGARY, AB, CA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
ACCURA BIOMETRICS INC.
4/F ARCEL BLDG., N. DOMINGO ST., SAN JUAN CITY PHILIPPINES
Notify Party
ACCURA BIOMETRICS INC.
Shipper
GLOB QUEST
UNIT 104, 18515 - 53 AVENUE SURREY, BC, V3S 7A4 CANADA
More data available to paid subscribers