Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
3
Top Partner
Vitamin Well Usa Llc
Ports
2
Top Port
Le Havre
Contact Info
Fst Warehouse
3495 Gantz Rd. Grove City Grove City Oh 43123 Us
Fst Warehouse Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Nov 14, 2024
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Nov 14, 2024
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BWLEHAM48049137 | Protein Bars Protein Bars Protein Bars Protein Bars Protein Bars Protein Bars Protein Bars Protein Bars Protein Bars Protein Bars | VITAMIN WELL USA LLC | Nov 4, 2024 | Netherlands | 171,286 Kgs | 400 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1VITAMIN WELL USA LLCNew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Nov 4, 202410 ctrs171,286 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 2- 1SAS EURIAL POITOURINEMost Recent Sep 12, 20171 ctrs2,000 Kgs
- 2EURIAL FOOD SERVICE AND INDUSTRYMost Recent Dec 19, 20171 ctrs2,000 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Fst Warehouse
3495 Gantz Rd. Grove City Grove City Oh 43123 Us
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Fst Warehouse
Bill of Lading:BWLEHAM48049137
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TRIU8665216
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Protein Bars | ||
Keywords protein bars | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 40 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 1585052 | Equipment Description CZ |
Type 40 Foot Integral Reefer Container, Mechanically refrigerated and heated | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers 81372076 81372317 81372099 81372351 81372154 81372352, 81372354 81372103, 81372104 81372356 81372158 81372355 | |
Container Number: CGMU9389046
Container Number: CGMU9330270
Container Number: SZLU9116524
Container Number: CGMU5082616
Container Number: CGMU5167272
Container Number: TCLU1156932
Container Number: SZLU9859181
Container Number: TTNU8979613
Container Number: CXRU1305592
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code BWLE |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ROTTERDAM |
Voyage Number 0LBHZ | Country of Origin UNITED STATES |
Vessel Name COSCO HOPE | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading CMDUHBG1910534 | Weight (LB/KG) 377685.63 / 171286 |
Quantity 400 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt ROTTERDAM | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 4 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
VITAMIN WELL USA LLC
3865 GRAND VIEW BLVD. LOS ANGELES CA 90066 US
Notify Party
VITAMIN WELL USA LLC
3865 GRAND VIEW BLVD, LOS ANGELES, CA 90066, USA
Shipper
FST WAREHOUSE
3495 GANTZ RD. GROVE CITY GROVE CITY OH 43123 US
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
250±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
1.1K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
300±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments