Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Nosta Sea Air Gmbh
Ports
1
Top Port
Miami, Florida
Contact Info
Fsi Global
Blvd. Luis Donaldo Colosio 619, 401 Colonia Santa Fe, Hermosillo, Sonora C.P. 83249, Mexico Mexopsfreightservices.Net
Fsi Global Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 6, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 6, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Miami, Florida
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUME3250337066 | Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240009881 -NFVA2405921 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240009489 -NFVA2405684 Definol 22 Pallets Of Definol L240009490 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol L240011648 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240009887 -NFVA2405919 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240009880 - NFVA2405920 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240008579 - NFVA2405133 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240010341 - NFVA2406195 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240011091 -NFVA2406635 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240011649, L240011091 - NFVA2407007 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240009879 -NFVA2405918 Definol 22 Pallets Of Definol L240009291 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240011090 - NFVA2406634 Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol L240010340 | NOSTA SEA AIR GMBH | Apr 15, 2025 | Mexico | 260,144 Kgs | 284 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1NOSTA SEA AIR GMBHMiami, Florida · Most Recent Apr 15, 202514 ctrs260,144 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Fsi Global
Blvd. Luis Donaldo Colosio 619, 401 Colonia Santa Fe, Hermosillo, Sonora C.P. 83249, Mexico Mexopsfreightservices.Net
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Fsi Global
Bill of Lading:HLCUME3250337066
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCNU6715814
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Definol 20 Pallets Of Definol Definol Tm 594 Cd Lot. No. L240011091 -NFVA2406635 | ||
Keywords definol tm | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 00271, 00272 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers 841900 841900 841900 . 841900 841900 841900 841900 . DEFINOL . 841900 841900 841900 . 841900 841900 841900 | |
Container Number: TRHU4557610
Container Number: TXGU6764447
Container Number: BEAU4542840
Container Number: HAMU1614498
Container Number: HAMU1749024
Container Number: FANU3181280
Container Number: UACU6021374
Container Number: HLBU2137419
Container Number: HAMU1896956
Container Number: HAMU1653534
Container Number: HLXU8479972
Container Number: HAMU2928997
Container Number: MTSU9658522
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port VERACRUZ |
Voyage Number 515E | Country of Origin MEXICO |
Vessel Name MAERSK KLAIPEDA | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading HLCUME3250337066 | Weight (LB/KG) 573617.52 / 260144 |
Quantity 284 PCS | Container Count 14 |
Place of Receipt VERACRUZ, VER, MX | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master FROB |
Company
Importer
NOSTA SEA & AIR GMBH
WENDENSTRASSE 4, 20097 HAMBURG CONTACT JOERG WICHERT EMAIL JWICHERTNOSTA.DE
Notify Party
NOSTA SEA & AIR GMBH
49 0 40 780 771 24, EMAIL JWICHERTNOSTA, DE
Shipper
FSI GLOBAL
BLVD. LUIS DONALDO COLOSIO 619, 401 COLONIA SANTA FE, HERMOSILLO, SONORA C.P. 83249, MEXICO MEXOPSFREIGHTSERVICES.NET
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
400±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
2K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
4.5K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments