Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
28
Trading Partners
3
Top Partner
H.E. Butt Grocery Company
Ports
3
Top Port
Los Angeles, California
Contact Info
Fibro Source
Usa Inc 985 Old Eagle School Road 16102933200
Fibro Source Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 28Total Shipments
28
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Nov 20, 2021
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Nov 20, 2021
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Los Angeles, California
- Seattle, Washington
Shipments
Latest 5 of 28| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU213847170 | BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS:, IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID | TO THE | Nov 19, 2021 | Canada | 390,819 Kgs | 1980 BAL |
| 2 | DMCQYAT3126474 | H-E-B PO NO.37X690852WRITE STUFF CORRECTIONTAPE 2HEB ITEM NO.106560ITEM NO.106560WRITE STUFF CORRECTIONTAPE 2BRAND:THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NOSOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL. | H.E. BUTT GROCERY COMPANY | Jun 25, 2010 | China | 224 Kgs | 56 CTN |
| 3 | DMCQYAT3074407 | H-E-B PO NO.37X644330WRITE STUFF CORRECTIONTAPE PHEB ITEM NO.106570VENDOR ITEM NO.900005THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NOSOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL.H-E-B PO NO.37X643750WRITE STUFF CORRECTIONTAPE 2HEB ITEM NO.106560VENDOR ITEM NO.900005THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NOSOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL. | H.E. BUTT GROCERY COMPANY | May 7, 2010 | China | 330 Kgs | 191 CTN |
| 4 | DMCQSGH1120478 | H-E-B PO NO.37X518723WRITE STUFF CHISEL DRY ERA 4HEB ITEM NO.042594VENDORITEM NO.10043THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NOSOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL.H-E-B PO NO.37X518723WRITE STUFF CHISEL DRY ERA 4HEB ITEM NO.042594VENDOR ITEM NO.10043THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NOSOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL.H-E-B PO NO.37X518723WRITE STUFF CHISEL DRY ERA 4HEB ITEM NO.042594VENDOR ITEM NO.10043THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NOSOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL. | H.E. BUTT GROCERY COMPANY | Nov 21, 2009 | China | 2,443 Kgs | 772 CTN |
| 5 | DMCQSGH1115236 | H-E-B PO NO.37X500437WRITESTUFF RETRA GEL PEN 10CTHEB ITEM NO.087203VENDOR ITEM NO.900009THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NOSOLID WOOD PACKING MATERIAL. | H.E. BUTT GROCERY COMPANY | Nov 7, 2009 | China | 80 Kgs | 8 CTN |
Importers
Total 2- 1H.E. BUTT GROCERY COMPANYLos Angeles, California · Most Recent Jun 25, 201028 ctrs67,998 Kgs
- 2TO THESeattle, Washington · Most Recent Nov 19, 202115 ctrs390,819 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 1- 1TIC PAPERWORK CO.,LTDMost Recent Jul 27, 20101 ctrs20,150 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Fibro Source
Usa Inc 985 Old Eagle School Road 16102933200
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Fibro Source
Bill of Lading:MAEU213847170
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRKU5899280
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description BLEACHED CHEMI THERMO MECHANIC AL SOFTWOOD PULP 400-70-00 S WD -BCTMP AS PER PURCHASE OR DER NO 4503010359 AND PROFOR MA INVOICE NO. ND/ITC/4248 C FR ENNORE, INDIA HS CODE- 47 05.00.00 IMPORTER DETAILS: IEC : 0288001079 GSTIN : 36 AAACI5950L1ZB EMAIL ID : P.D URGAPRASAD@ITC.IN PAN NO. AA ACI5950L FREIGHT PREPAID | ||
Keywords bleached chemi thermo mechanic | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 132 |
Length 480 | Height 114 |
Width 98 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 89654 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: MRSU4765680
Container Number: TGBU6844365
Container Number: SUDU8895257
Container Number: TCKU6509486
Container Number: MRKU4482075
Container Number: MRSU4404310
Container Number: HASU4318660
Container Number: MRSU3466323
Container Number: HASU4639721
Container Number: PONU7632720
Container Number: TRHU5624098
Container Number: TCKU7624993
Container Number: SUDU8941692
Container Number: MRSU5320805
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port GOOCH ISLAND, BC |
Voyage Number 071N | Country of Origin Data Unavailable |
Vessel Name ZIM NINGBO | U.S. Port SEATTLE, WASHINGTON |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU213847170 | Weight (LB/KG) 861756.1155 / 390819.1 |
Quantity 1980 BAL | Container Count 15 |
Place of Receipt VANCOUVER | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 600 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
TO THE
ORDER OF ICICI BANK LTD 914027846566
Notify Party
ITC LIMITED - PSPD
507128 KHAMMAM TG INDIA 914027846566
Shipper
FIBRO SOURCE
USA INC 985 OLD EAGLE SCHOOL ROAD 16102933200
More data available to paid subscribers