Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
R1 International
Ports
1
Top Port
Norfolk, Virginia
Contact Info
Exploitation
Agricole Tehui 18 Bp 2508 Abj 18 225-21254264 Tel Ex 225-2135 12
Exploitation Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Norfolk, Virginia
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU967826544 | 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED | R1 INTERNATIONAL | Mar 11, 2019 | Spain | 210,361 Kgs | 5760 BAL |
Importers
Total 1- 1R1 INTERNATIONALNorfolk, Virginia · Most Recent Mar 11, 201910 ctrs210,361 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Exploitation
Agricole Tehui 18 Bp 2508 Abj 18 225-21254264 Tel Ex 225-2135 12
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Exploitation
Bill of Lading:MAEU967826544
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MSKU3813993
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 5 760 BALLES DE CAOUTCHOUC TEC HNIQUEMENT SPECIFIE EXA10 CON TRAT: EXA18108 REFERENCE ACHA T: RB/P/01194/18-RB/S/01289/18 D6 NO: E 1931 DU 30/01/2019 DOS NO: 19RUSP1370008392 G ROSS WEIGHT: 209 920 KGS NET, T SINGAPORE BY OLAM INTERNATIO NAL LIMITED | ||
Keywords de caoutchouc tec hniquement specifie | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 576 |
Length 2000 | Height 806 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal CI0799755 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 20 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: PONU0337194
Container Number: MSKU7770950
Container Number: MSKU2612340
Container Number: MSKU2608227
Container Number: PONU0383728
Container Number: MSKU5956191
Container Number: UESU2230593
Container Number: MSKU4446953
Container Number: MRKU6621971
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Algeciras |
Voyage Number 906W | Country of Origin Spain |
Vessel Name MSC SILVANA | U.S. Port Norfolk, Virginia |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 463845.80454545456 / 210360.9090909091 |
Quantity 5760 BAL | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt SAN-PEDRO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
R1 INTERNATIONAL
(AMERICAS) INC. 250 WEST MAIN STREET, SUITE 101 1-4349890852 TEL EX 1-434817 88
Notify Party
W.M. STONE LOGISTICS
Shipper
EXPLOITATION
AGRICOLE TEHUI 18 BP 2508 ABJ 18 225-21254264 TEL EX 225-2135 12
More data available to paid subscribers