Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
5
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Atlantic Cocoa Company Ecom Cocoa
Ports
2
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Ecpad
15 Bp 49 Abidjan 15 Tel: 225 21 27 09 89 Fax:225 21 27 21 77 225-34717110 Tel Ex 225-3471 08
Ecpad Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 5Total Shipments
5
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Shipments
Latest 5 of 5| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU958661810 | S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO | ATLANTIC COCOA COMPANY ECOM COCOA | Mar 8, 2017 | Mexico | 228,025 Kgs | 3465 CTN |
| 2 | MAEU958735652 | S3C OT.0009/KKO-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01138 IC 70 59 3 TC X 40' LOTS N: 8025 7-80260-80261 1155 BAGS OF G OOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE:2016/201 7 CAMPAGNE:2016/2017 P/N:75., 075 KGS P/B:75.849 KGS INSTR UCTION : 81186S01203/CP4274 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22916 DU 07/12/2016 FREIGHT PAYABL E A DESTINATION PAR ATLANTIC C OCOA COMPANY(AS PER AGREEMENT S3C OT.0009/KKO-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01138 IC 70 59 3 TC X 40' LOTS N: 8025 7-80260-80261 1155 BAGS OF G OOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE:2016/201 7 CAMPAGNE:2016/2017 P/N:75., 075 KGS P/B:75.849 KGS INSTR UCTION : 81186S01203/CP4274 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22916 DU 07/12/2016 FREIGHT PAYABL E A DESTINATION PAR ATLANTIC C OCOA COMPANY(AS PER AGREEMENT S3C OT.0009/KKO-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01138 IC 70 59 3 TC X 40' LOTS N: 8025 7-80260-80261 1155 BAGS OF G OOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE:2016/201 7 CAMPAGNE:2016/2017 P/N:75., 075 KGS P/B:75.849 KGS INSTR UCTION : 81186S01203/CP4274 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22916 DU 07/12/2016 FREIGHT PAYABL E A DESTINATION PAR ATLANTIC C OCOA COMPANY(AS PER AGREEMENT | ATLANTIC COCOA COMPANY ECOM COCOA | Jan 2, 2017 | Spain | 76,008 Kgs | 1155 CTN |
| 3 | MAEU953117315 | OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 1 90 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 125 480 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 1 90 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 125 480 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 1 90 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 125 480 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 1 90 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 125 480 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 1 90 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 125 480 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGHT PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LIM ITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 C URZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHIP PED ON BOARD MARK: ECPA D LOTS NO: 15095-15096-15098 -15099-15100 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGHT PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LIM ITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 C URZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHIP PED ON BOARD MARK: ECPA D LOTS NO: 15095-15096-15098 -15099-15100 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGHT PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LIM ITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 C URZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHIP PED ON BOARD MARK: ECPA D LOTS NO: 15095-15096-15098 -15099-15100 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGHT PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LIM ITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 C URZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHIP PED ON BOARD MARK: ECPA D LOTS NO: 15095-15096-15098 -15099-15100 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGHT PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LIM ITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 C URZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHIP PED ON BOARD MARK: ECPA D LOTS NO: 15095-15096-15098 -15099-15100 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 | N/A | Apr 7, 2015 | Spain | 125,744 Kgs | 1925 BAG |
| 4 | MAEU566231870 | OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 99 01 8 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 100 050 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/201 4-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FIL OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 99 01 8 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 100 050 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/201 4-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FIL OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 99 01 8 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 100 050 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/201 4-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FIL OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 99 01 8 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 100 050 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/201 4-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FIL E: 15-E0115/3 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGHT PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LIMI TED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 CU RZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE S WITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2 100 FDA: 15091329998 SHIPP ED ON BOARD MARK: ECPAD LOTS NO: 15106-15107-15108- 15109 HARVEST: 2014-2015 CA MPAIGN: 2014-2015 CONTRACT NO .:812057822 E: 15-E0115/3 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGHT PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LIMI TED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 CU RZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE S WITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2 100 FDA: 15091329998 SHIPP ED ON BOARD MARK: ECPAD LOTS NO: 15106-15107-15108- 15109 HARVEST: 2014-2015 CA MPAIGN: 2014-2015 CONTRACT NO .:812057822 E: 15-E0115/3 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGHT PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LIMI TED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 CU RZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE S WITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2 100 FDA: 15091329998 SHIPP ED ON BOARD MARK: ECPAD LOTS NO: 15106-15107-15108- 15109 HARVEST: 2014-2015 CA MPAIGN: 2014-2015 CONTRACT NO .:812057822 E: 15-E0115/3 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGHT PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LIMI TED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 CU RZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE S WITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2 100 FDA: 15091329998 SHIPP ED ON BOARD MARK: ECPAD LOTS NO: 15106-15107-15108- 15109 HARVEST: 2014-2015 CA MPAIGN: 2014-2015 CONTRACT NO .:812057822 | N/A | Apr 7, 2015 | Spain | 100,260 Kgs | 1540 BAG |
| 5 | MAEU566231876 | OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 8 20 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 126 110 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 8 20 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 126 110 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 8 20 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 126 110 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 8 20 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 126 110 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI OF COCOA BEANS GOOD FERMENTED OF IVORY ORIGIN (CACAO EN FE VE DE LA COTE D'IVOIRE GOOD FERMENTED) NET WEIGHT: 124 8 20 KGS GROSS WEIGHT: 126 110 KGS OT: NO0020/KKO-ECPAD/20 14-2015 HS CODE: 180100 FI LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGH T PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LI MITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 CURZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHI PPED ON BOARD MARK: ECP AD LOTS NO: 15101-15102-1510 3-15104-15105 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGH T PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LI MITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 CURZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHI PPED ON BOARD MARK: ECP AD LOTS NO: 15101-15102-1510 3-15104-15105 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGH T PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LI MITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 CURZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHI PPED ON BOARD MARK: ECP AD LOTS NO: 15101-15102-1510 3-15104-15105 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGH T PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LI MITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 CURZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHI PPED ON BOARD MARK: ECP AD LOTS NO: 15101-15102-1510 3-15104-15105 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 LE: 15-E0115/1 DECLARATION: E 2861 DU 16/02/2015 FREIGH T PAYABLE BY ECOM AGROTRADE LI MITED, NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 65 CURZON STREET LONDON W1J 8PE SWITCHBOARD: +44 (0) 203 214 2100 FDA: 15091329998 SHI PPED ON BOARD MARK: ECP AD LOTS NO: 15101-15102-1510 3-15104-15105 HARVEST: 2014-2 015 CAMPAIGN: 2014-2015 CON TRACT NO.:812057822 | N/A | Apr 7, 2015 | Spain | 126,375 Kgs | 1925 BAG |
Importers
Total 1- 1ATLANTIC COCOA COMPANY ECOM COCOANew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Mar 8, 201712 ctrs304,033 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Ecpad
15 Bp 49 Abidjan 15 Tel: 225 21 27 09 89 Fax:225 21 27 21 77 225-34717110 Tel Ex 225-3471 08
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Ecpad
Bill of Lading:MAEU958661810
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: PONU7942983
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description S3C OT.0005/KK0-ECPAD/2016-20 17 CONTRAT:81187P01137 IC 70 32 9 TC X 40' LOTS N:80087 -80092-80093-80099-80100-80101 -80103-80104-80105 3465 BAGS OF GOOD FERMENTED COCOA BEANS FROM IVORY COAST RECOLTE :201, 6/2017 CAMPAGNE: 2016/2017 P /N:225.225 KGS P/B:227.547 KG S INSTRUCTION : 81187S01529/C P4319 HS CODE: 180100 D6 N E 22224 DU 24/11/2016 FREIGH T PAYABLE A DESTINATION (AS PE R AGREEMENT) BY ATLANTIC COCOA .CO | ||
Keywords 81187p01137 ic | HS-Code HS Code 1801 0000 | Piece Count 385 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal CI0666785 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: PONU7902569
Container Number: MRKU3244811
Container Number: PONU7665786
Container Number: MRKU2403441
Container Number: BSIU9031062
Container Number: MRKU3480674
Container Number: MRKU3689432
Container Number: MSKU9750790
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Veracruz |
Voyage Number 1707 | Country of Origin Mexico |
Vessel Name STADT GOTHA | U.S. Port Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 502795.12499999994 / 228024.99999999997 |
Quantity 3465 CTN | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt SAN-PEDRO | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 262587 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
ATLANTIC COCOA CO.
17 STATE STREET, 23RD FLOOR NEW YORK, NY 10004 USA PHONE: 212-248-6864 / FAX:212-248-0 1-0000000000 TEL EX 1-212248 01
Notify Party
ATLANTIC COCOA CO.
17 STATE STREET, NEW YORK, NY 10004, USA
Shipper
ECPAD
15 BP 49 ABIDJAN 15 TEL: 225 21 27 09 89 FAX:225 21 27 21 77 225-34717110 TEL EX 225-3471 08
More data available to paid subscribers