Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Caterpillar Inc.Joliet
Ports
1
Top Port
Los Angeles, California
Contact Info
Dynamic Techno Systems
3a/1, Velllar Street, 3rd Main Road, Ambattur Chennai Tn 600058 In
Dynamic Techno Systems Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 8, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to May 8, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Los Angeles, California
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONEYMAAG07541900 | AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOMATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK, WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS | CATERPILLAR INC.JOLIET | May 8, 2026 | Singapore | 110,967 Kgs | 73 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1CATERPILLAR INC.JOLIETLos Angeles, California · Most Recent May 8, 202610 ctrs110,967 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Dynamic Techno Systems
3a/1, Velllar Street, 3rd Main Road, Ambattur Chennai Tn 600058 In
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Dynamic Techno Systems
Bill of Lading:ONEYMAAG07541900
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: GCXU5495190
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description AUXILIARY ATTACHMENTS, MACHINE TOOL AND AUTOM ATION OF BRAKE ASSEMBLY FOR OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCK , WHEELED TRACTORS SCRAPER AND LARGE WHEELED LOADER PRODUCTS | ||
Keywords auxiliary attachments machine tool autom ation brake assembly off highway truck wheeled tractors scraper large loader products | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 7 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal IN2095611 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: TCLU7816000
Container Number: SEGU4456699
Container Number: ONEU6008622
Container Number: ONEU0994327
Container Number: KKFU8036311
Container Number: ONEU6273610
Container Number: TRHU6409799
Container Number: FFAU6164724
Container Number: TGBU9954860
Transit
Carrier ORATEL NETWORKS | Carrier Code ONEY |
Carrier Address 100 KING STREET WEST SUITE 5700 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port SINGAPORE |
Voyage Number 035E | Country of Origin INDIA |
Vessel Name CONTI CONQUEST | U.S. Port LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA |
Master Bill of Lading ONEYMAAG07541900 | Weight (LB/KG) 244682.23500000002 / 110967 |
Quantity 73 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt CHENNAI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 400 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
CATERPILLAR INC
27TH & PERSHING ROAD DECATUR DECATU R IL 62525 US
Shipper
DYNAMIC TECHNO SYSTEMS
3A/1, VELLLAR STREET, 3RD MAIN ROAD, AMBATTUR CHENNAI TN 600058 IN
More data available to paid subscribers