Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Southern Peru Copper Corporation Su
Ports
1
Top Port
Boston, Massachusetts
Contact Info
Constructec Duktill
Ci Alameda Recalde 27-piso 2-oficina 2 E48008 Bilbao
Constructec Duktill Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Boston, Massachusetts
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUANR161103848 | BUNDLES BUNDLES BUNDLES BUNDLES BUNDLES BUNDLES BUNDLES | SOUTHERN PERU COPPER CORPORATION SU | Dec 6, 2016 | Belgium | 136,879 Kgs | 89 PCS |
Importers
Total 1- 1SOUTHERN PERU COPPER CORPORATION SUBoston, Massachusetts · Most Recent Dec 6, 20167 ctrs136,879 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Constructec Duktill
Ci Alameda Recalde 27-piso 2-oficina 2 E48008 Bilbao
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Constructec Duktill
Bill of Lading:HLCUANR161103848
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: GATU8801242
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description BUNDLES | ||
Keywords bundles | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 12 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 7959606 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: BHCU4949220
Container Number: TGHU9855874
Container Number: TCLU6516604
Container Number: HLBU1438402
Container Number: GESU4770771
Container Number: GLDU7353000
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Antwerp |
Voyage Number Q647A | Country of Origin Belgium |
Vessel Name MSC ZLATA R. | U.S. Port Boston, Massachusetts |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 301818.195 / 136879 |
Quantity 89 PCS | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt ANTWERP, BE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Company
Importer
SOUTHERN PERU COPPER CORPORATION
SUCURSAL DEL PERU AV CAMINOS DEL INCA N.171, SURCO LIMA LIMA, PERU
Notify Party
SOUTHERN PERU COPPER CORPORATION
Shipper
CONSTRUCTEC DUKTILL
CI ALAMEDA RECALDE 27-PISO 2-OFICINA 2 E48008 BILBAO
More data available to paid subscribers