Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Ceva Freight Llc As Agent For And O
Ports
1
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Ceva Frejavascript Void(Null);ight
Jasmine City Building, 21st Floor, 2 Soi Sukhumvit 23 (Prasarnmitr), Sukhumvit Road, Klongtoe 10110
Ceva Frejavascript Void(Null);ight Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Apr 27, 2022
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Apr 27, 2022
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HDMUBKKM90890200 | AIR CONDITIONER AIR CONDITIONER AIR CONDITIONER AIR CONDITIONER AIR CONDITIONER AIR CONDITIONER AIR CONDITIONER AIR CONDITIONER | CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR AND O | Apr 26, 2022 | China | 105,691 Kgs | 2481 CTN |
Importers
Total 1- 1CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR AND OHouston, Texas · Most Recent Apr 26, 20228 ctrs105,691 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Ceva Frejavascript Void(Null);ight
Jasmine City Building, 21st Floor, 2 Soi Sukhumvit 23 (Prasarnmitr), Sukhumvit Road, Klongtoe 10110
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Ceva Frejavascript Void(Null);ight
Bill of Lading:HDMUBKKM90890200
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TCNU5036608
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description AIR CONDITIONER | ||
Keywords air conditioner | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 216 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal HMM211414332 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: TGBU6477357
Container Number: TCLU5887811
Container Number: KOCU4314140
Container Number: GESU5871175
Container Number: HDMU6806783
Container Number: HMMU6260582
Container Number: CAIU7485184
Transit
Carrier HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE | Carrier Code HDMU |
Carrier Address 879 W 190TH ST 7TH FL | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port YANTIAN |
Voyage Number 0059E | Country of Origin Data Unavailable |
Vessel Name ONE MOTIVATOR | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading HDMUBKKM90890200 | Weight (LB/KG) 233048.655 / 105691 |
Quantity 2481 CTN | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt LAEM CHABANG, THA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR AND O
PYRAMID LINES SINGAPORE PTE LTD 196 00 S WESTERN AVENUE (MGMT, LLC, BROKE RAGE, BREAKBLK, SALES) TOR 90501
Notify Party
CEVA FREIGHT LLC AS AGENT FOR AND O
196 00, WESTERN AVENUE MGMT
Shipper
CEVA FREJAVASCRIPT VOID(NULL);IGHT
JASMINE CITY BUILDING, 21ST FLOOR, 2 SOI SUKHUMVIT 23 (PRASARNMITR), SUKHUMVIT ROAD, KLONGTOE 10110
More data available to paid subscribers