Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Intermodal Tank Transport
Ports
2
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Brokmar
Calle Luis Felipe Villar?n 063, San Lima Pe
Brokmar Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 6, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 6, 2026
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Houston, Texas
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICLGB249585001 | 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 | INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT | Apr 12, 2025 | Peru | 32,190 Kgs | 9 CNT |
| 2 | ICLGB249914001 | 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501135-2 Ittu 405788-9 Ihou 305597-7 Ittu 305143-8 Rltu 391117-5 Crxu 868426-9 Ihou 305545-2 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501135-2 Ittu 405788-9 Ihou 305597-7 Ittu 305143-8 Rltu 391117-5 Crxu 868426-9 Ihou 305545-2 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501135-2 Ittu 405788-9 Ihou 305597-7 Ittu 305143-8 Rltu 391117-5 Crxu 868426-9 Ihou 305545-2 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501135-2 Ittu 405788-9 Ihou 305597-7 Ittu 305143-8 Rltu 391117-5 Crxu 868426-9 Ihou 305545-2 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501135-2 Ittu 405788-9 Ihou 305597-7 Ittu 305143-8 Rltu 391117-5 Crxu 868426-9 Ihou 305545-2 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501135-2 Ittu 405788-9 Ihou 305597-7 Ittu 305143-8 Rltu 391117-5 Crxu 868426-9 Ihou 305545-2 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501135-2 Ittu 405788-9 Ihou 305597-7 Ittu 305143-8 Rltu 391117-5 Crxu 868426-9 Ihou 305545-2 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501135-2 Ittu 405788-9 Ihou 305597-7 Ittu 305143-8 Rltu 391117-5 Crxu 868426-9 Ihou 305545-2 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501135-2 Ittu 405788-9 Ihou 305597-7 Ittu 305143-8 Rltu 391117-5 Crxu 868426-9 Ihou 305545-2 20' Tank Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Iso Tanks Exfu 550870-9 Slzu 251843-1 Rfcu 823026-3 Fptu 501 | INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT | Apr 12, 2025 | Peru | 36,565 Kgs | 10 CNT |
Importers
Total 1- 1INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORTHouston, Texas · Most Recent Apr 12, 202519 ctrs68,755 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 1- 1SYNERGIE CANADAMost Recent Aug 29, 202415 ctrs302,205 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Brokmar
Calle Luis Felipe Villar?n 063, San Lima Pe
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Brokmar
Bill of Lading:ICLGB249585001
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CXTU1126059
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 20' Tk Shipper Owned Tank Containers Stc Empty And Clean Isotanks Job 340663 | ||
Keywords tk | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Empty |
Seal P108145, P108146 | Equipment Description 2B |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers ?: P108146, P108145? ?: P108096, P108095? ?: P118922, P118921? ?: P108080, P108079? ?: P149567, P149568? ?: P108128, P108127? ?: P154785, P154786? ?: P137493, P137494? ?: P137499, P137500? ? ?: P108146, P108145? ?: P108096, P108095? ?: P118922, P118921? ?: P108080, P108079? ?: P149567, P149568? ?: P108128, P108127? ?: P154785, P154786? ?: P137493, P137494? ?: P137499, P137500? ? ?: P108146, P108145? ?: P108096, P108095? ?: P118922, P118921? ?: P108080, P108079? ?: P149567, P149568? ?: P108128,… | |
Container Number: FPTU5009186
Container Number: CXTU1121571
Container Number: CRXU8683940
Container Number: TCLU9083880
Container Number: CRXU8674126
Container Number: RFCU8229806
Container Number: EXFU0721460
Container Number: CRXU8674110
Transit
Carrier INTERCONTINENTAL LOGISTICS INC | Carrier Code ICLG |
Carrier Address 10551 BOLSA AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port PISCO |
Voyage Number 03231 | Country of Origin PERU |
Vessel Name EVA | U.S. Port HOUSTON, TEXAS |
Master Bill of Lading ICLGB249585001 | Weight (LB/KG) 70978.95 / 32190 |
Quantity 9 CNT | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt PISCO, PERU | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 3 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT INC
10720 WEST SAM HOUSTON??SUITE 250 HOUSTON TX 77064 US
Notify Party
INTERMODAL TANK TRANSPORT INC
10720 WEST SAM HOUSTON, HOUSTON, TX 77064, USA
Shipper
BROKMAR
CALLE LUIS FELIPE VILLAR?N 063, SAN LIMA PE
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
300±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
13.5K±
Total Shipments