Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
To Order
Ports
1
Top Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Contact Info
Bergwerff Org
Anic (I) Pvt. Ltd C 36-38, Sector - 3 Indore Special 91-2266866969 Tel Ex 91-22679 30
Bergwerff Org Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Baltimore, Maryland
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAFM583835113 | 15 X 20 Fcl Container Containi Ng 15 Bulk Bags Organic So Ybean Batch No: S121907 FWSB00 1 H.S. Code No. 12011000 Inv Oice No. BOIPL19200093 Dated 0 6.07.2019 S/Bill No. 4010600, 4010601, 4010602, 4010603, 4010, 00 kg Authorization No. 1181 030522 Buyer Contract NO.4641 DT.09.05.2019 Do Not Fumigat E For Animal Consumption Only M.P.-454775 India. Usfda Reg# 1794S792616 15 X 20 Fcl Container Containi Ng 15 Bulk Bags Organic So Ybean Batch No: S121907 FWSB00 1 H.S. Code No. 12011000 Inv Oice No. BOIPL19200093 Dated 0 6.07.2019 S/Bill No. 4010600, 4010601, 4010602, 4010603, 4010, 00 kg Authorization No. 1181 030522 Buyer Contract NO.4641 DT.09.05.2019 Do Not Fumigat E For Animal Consumption Only M.P.-454775 India. Usfda Reg# 1794S792616 15 X 20 Fcl Container Containi Ng 15 Bulk Bags Organic So Ybean Batch No: S121907 FWSB00 1 H.S. Code No. 12011000 Inv Oice No. BOIPL19200093 Dated 0 6.07.2019 S/Bill No. 4010600, 4010601, 4010602, 4010603, 4010, 00 kg Authorization No. 1181 030522 Buyer Contract NO.4641 DT.09.05.2019 Do Not Fumigat E For Animal Consumption Only M.P.-454775 India. Usfda Reg# 1794S792616 15 X 20 Fcl Container Containi Ng 15 Bulk Bags Organic So Ybean Batch No: S121907 FWSB00 1 H.S. Code No. 12011000 Inv Oice No. BOIPL19200093 Dated 0 6.07.2019 S/Bill No. 4010600, 4010601, 4010602, 4010603, 4010, 00 kg Authorization No. 1181 030522 Buyer Contract NO.4641 DT.09.05.2019 Do Not Fumigat E For Animal Consumption Only M.P.-454775 India. Usfda Reg# 1794S792616 15 X 20 Fcl Container Containi Ng 15 Bulk Bags Organic So Ybean Batch No: S121907 FWSB00 1 H.S. Code No. 12011000 Inv Oice No. BOIPL19200093 Dated 0 6.07.2019 S/Bill No. 4010600, 4010601, 4010602, 4010603, 4010, 00 kg Authorization No. 1181 030522 Buyer Contract NO.4641 DT.09.05.2019 Do Not Fumigat E For Animal Consumption Only M.P.-454775 India. Usfda Reg# 1794S792616 15 X 20 Fcl Container Containi Ng 15 Bulk Bags Organic So Ybean Batch No: S121907 FWSB00 1 H.S. Code No. 12011000 Inv Oice No. BOIPL19200093 | TO ORDER | Aug 21, 2019 | Spain | 330,994 Kgs | 15 BAG |
| 2 | SAFM581003458 | 10X20 ' St Container Said To C Ontain Total 10 Bulk Bags O Rganic Soybean Batch No: S12 1829 FWSB001 Batch No: S12183 0 FWSB001 H.S. Code No. 12011 000 Invoice No. BOIPL1819034 0 Dated 2 2 .02.201 9 S/Bill, Da Reg # 17945792616 10X20 ' St Container Said To C Ontain Total 10 Bulk Bags O Rganic Soybean Batch No: S12 1829 FWSB001 Batch No: S12183 0 FWSB001 H.S. Code No. 12011 000 Invoice No. BOIPL1819034 0 Dated 2 2 .02.201 9 S/Bill, Da Reg # 17945792616 10X20 ' St Container Said To C Ontain Total 10 Bulk Bags O Rganic Soybean Batch No: S12 1829 FWSB001 Batch No: S12183 0 FWSB001 H.S. Code No. 12011 000 Invoice No. BOIPL1819034 0 Dated 2 2 .02.201 9 S/Bill, Da Reg # 17945792616 10X20 ' St Container Said To C Ontain Total 10 Bulk Bags O Rganic Soybean Batch No: S12 1829 FWSB001 Batch No: S12183 0 FWSB001 H.S. Code No. 12011 000 Invoice No. BOIPL1819034 0 Dated 2 2 .02.201 9 S/Bill, Da Reg # 17945792616 10X20 ' St Container Said To C Ontain Total 10 Bulk Bags O Rganic Soybean Batch No: S12 1829 FWSB001 Batch No: S12183 0 FWSB001 H.S. Code No. 12011 000 Invoice No. BOIPL1819034 0 Dated 2 2 .02.201 9 S/Bill, Da Reg # 17945792616 10X20 ' St Container Said To C Ontain Total 10 Bulk Bags O Rganic Soybean Batch No: S12 1829 FWSB001 Batch No: S12183 0 FWSB001 H.S. Code No. 12011 000 Invoice No. BOIPL1819034 0 Dated 2 2 .02.201 9 S/Bill, Da Reg # 17945792616 10X20 ' St Container Said To C Ontain Total 10 Bulk Bags O Rganic Soybean Batch No: S12 1829 FWSB001 Batch No: S12183 0 FWSB001 H.S. Code No. 12011 000 Invoice No. BOIPL1819034 0 Dated 2 2 .02.201 9 S/Bill, Da Reg # 17945792616 10X20 ' St Container Said To C Ontain Total 10 Bulk Bags O Rganic Soybean Batch No: S12 1829 FWSB001 Batch No: S12183 0 FWSB001 H.S. Code No. 12011 000 Invoice No. BOIPL1819034 0 Dated 2 2 .02.201 9 S/Bill, Da Reg # 17945792616 10X20 ' St Container Said To C Ontain Total 10 Bulk Bags O Rganic Soybean Batch No: S12 1829 FWSB001 Batch No: S12183 0 FWSB001 H.S. Code No. 12011 000 Invoice No. BOIPL1819034 0 Dated 2 2 .02.2 | PERDUE AGRIBUSINESS LLC | Apr 22, 2019 | Spain | 220,662 Kgs | 10 BAG |
Importers
Total 2- 1TO ORDERBaltimore, Maryland · Most Recent Aug 21, 201915 ctrs330,994 Kgs
- 2PERDUE AGRIBUSINESS LLCBaltimore, Maryland · Most Recent Apr 22, 201910 ctrs220,662 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Bergwerff Org
Anic (I) Pvt. Ltd C 36-38, Sector - 3 Indore Special 91-2266866969 Tel Ex 91-22679 30
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Bergwerff Org
Bill of Lading:SAFM583835113
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MSKU7474310
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 15 X 20 Fcl Container Containi Ng 15 Bulk Bags Organic So Ybean Batch No: S121907 FWSB00 1 H.S. Code No. 12011000 Inv Oice No. BOIPL19200093 Dated 0 6.07.2019 S/Bill No. 4010600, 4010601, 4010602, 4010603, 4010, 00 kg Authorization No. 1181 030522 Buyer Contract NO.4641 DT.09.05.2019 Do Not Fumigat E For Animal Consumption Only M.P.-454775 India. Usfda Reg# 1794S792616 | ||
Keywords organic so | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 2000 | Height 806 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal IN1907247 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 20 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT . LTD EXPORTER: BERGWERFF ORGANIC (I) PVT… | |
Container Number: GESU3390904
Container Number: PONU0317330
Container Number: MSKU7666838
Container Number: MRKU8938440
Container Number: IPXU3113654
Container Number: SUDU7576039
Container Number: SUDU7641068
Container Number: MSKU3295301
Container Number: MSKU5920590
Container Number: TLLU2342122
Container Number: MSKU7147386
Container Number: MRKU7446560
Container Number: UETU2057814
Container Number: MRKU8646367
Transit
Carrier SAFMARINE CONTAINER LINES (HEREINAFTER SAFMARINE) | Carrier Code SAFM |
Carrier Address GIRALDA FARMS #2 MADISON AVE PO BOX 880 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Algeciras |
Voyage Number 930W | Country of Origin Spain |
Vessel Name MSC VITTORIA | U.S. Port Baltimore, Maryland |
Master Bill of Lading SAFM583491515 | Weight (LB/KG) 729840.9681818181 / 330993.63636363635 |
Quantity 15 BAG | Container Count 15 |
Place of Receipt PITHAMPUR | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 300 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
TO ORDER
1-9088342438 TEL EX 1-908834 24
Notify Party
PPERDUE AGRIBUSINESS LLC
6906 ZION CHURCH RD, SALISBURY, MD 21804, USA
Shipper
BERGWERFF ORG
ANIC (I) PVT. LTD C 36-38, SECTOR - 3 INDORE SPECIAL 91-2266866969 TEL EX 91-22679 30
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
400±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
5.4K±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
700±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments