Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Ternium Mexico,S.A. De C.V.
Ports
1
Top Port
Miami, Florida
Contact Info
B3 - Bcube
Via Dell'industria 6 Cervia 48015 It
B3 - Bcube Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 25, 2023
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 25, 2023
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Miami, Florida
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANQ1054630872 | Centrifugal Fan NFP800D Dim: Cm 884X264X278 Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0351 Strip Dryer Universidad Plant Including Software Implementation. Centrifugal Fan NFP800D Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0349 Strip Dryer Churubusco Plant Including Software Implementation And Additional Drives For Squeegee Rolls. Centrifugal Fan Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0351 Strip Dryer Universidad Plant Including Software Implementation. Centrifugal Fan NFP800D Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0351 Strip Dryer Universidad Plant Including Software Implementation. Centrifugal Fan NFP800D Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0351 Strip Dryer Universidad Plant Including Software Implementation. Centrifugal Fan NFP800D Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0349 Strip Dryer Churubusco Plant Including Software Implementation And Additional Drives For Squeegee Rolls. Centrifugal Fan NFP800D Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0349 Strip Dryer Churubusco Plant Including Software Implementation And Additional Drives For Squeegee Rolls. Centrifugal Fan NFP800D Dim: Cm 927X252X281 Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0349 Strip Dryer Churubusco Plant Including Software Implementation And Additional Drives For, Squeegee Rolls. Centrifugal Fan NFP800D Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0349 Strip Dryer Churubusco Plant Including Software Implementation And Additional Drives For Squeegee Rolls | TERNIUM MEXICO,S.A. DE C.V | Sep 3, 2023 | Italy | 49,529 Kgs | 40 PKG |
Importers
Total 1- 1TERNIUM MEXICO,S.A. DE C.V.Miami, Florida · Most Recent Sep 3, 20239 ctrs49,529 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
B3 - Bcube
Via Dell'industria 6 Cervia 48015 It
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From B3 - Bcube
Bill of Lading:BANQ1054630872
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TEXU8940628
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Centrifugal Fan NFP800D Dim: Cm 884X264X278 Partial Balance Shipment Of: LAM-0351 Strip Dryer Universidad Plant Including Software Implementation | ||
Keywords centrifugal fan | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 3 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal Data Unavailable | Equipment Description CN |
Type Data Unavailable | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Container Number: TRIU0813277
Container Number: MAGU5337278
Container Number: TCNU2388457
Container Number: APHU6719390
Container Number: TLLU7820409
Container Number: CMAU7320700
Container Number: CMAU7121138
Container Number: TCNU1243314
Transit
Carrier BLUE ANCHOR LINE | Carrier Code BANQ |
Carrier Address 25/F FLEET HOUSE 38 GLOUCESTER ROAD | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port GENOA |
Voyage Number 0GYBR | Country of Origin ITALY |
Vessel Name CMA CGM MONTREAL | U.S. Port MIAMI, FLORIDA |
Master Bill of Lading CMDUGEN1614205 | Weight (LB/KG) 109211.445 / 49529 |
Quantity 40 PKG | Container Count 9 |
Place of Receipt GENOA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 3 X |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House FROB |
Company
Importer
TERNIUM MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V
AVE. UNIVERSIDAD NO.992 COL. CUAUHT EMOC SAN NICOLAS DE LOS GARZA 66450 MX
Notify Party
TBN MEXICO
00000, USA
Shipper
B3 - BCUBE
VIA DELL'INDUSTRIA 6 CERVIA 48015 IT
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
300±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments