Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Jingjin Environmental
Ports
1
Top Port
Hsinkang
Contact Info
Turnkey Processing
Solutions Llc 28369 Davis Parkway Suite 407 60555 Warrenville Il Usa
Turnkey Processing Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Hsinkang
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GBWQTSN630461295 | PURCHASE PURCHASE PURCHASE PURCHASE PURCHASE PURCHASE PURCHASE PURCHASE | JINGJIN ENVIRONMENTAL | May 27, 2018 | China | 149,360 Kgs | 80 PKG |
Suppliers
Total 1- 1JINGJIN ENVIRONMENTALMost Recent May 27, 20188 ctrs149,360 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Turnkey Processing
Solutions Llc 28369 Davis Parkway Suite 407 60555 Warrenville Il Usa
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Turnkey Processing
Bill of Lading:GBWQTSN630461295
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MOFU5869759
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description PURCHASE | ||
Keywords purchase | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 10 |
Length 4000 | Height 806 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal CNA010185, NONE | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M N/M | |
Container Number: TLLU1615670
Container Number: MOFU6756309
Container Number: MOFU5819892
Container Number: MOFU5872900
Container Number: SEGU5980421
Container Number: TCKU4641404
Container Number: MOFU0711734
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code Data Unavailable |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Hsinkang |
Voyage Number 058E | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name YM MUTUALITY | U.S. Port Los Angeles, California |
Master Bill of Lading ONEYTS8NU0552300 | Weight (LB/KG) 329338.8 / 149360 |
Quantity 80 PKG | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt XINGANG CHINA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
TURNKEY PROCESSING
SOLUTIONS LLC 28369 DAVIS PARKWAY SUITE 407 60555 WARRENVILLE IL USA
Shipper
JINGJIN ENVIRONMENTAL
PROTECTION INC JINGHUA ROAD DEZHOU ECON.DEVELOP SHANDONG SHANDONG CHINA
More data available to paid subscribers