Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Inkabor S A C
Ports
1
Top Port
Manzanillo
Contact Info
Microsource Pasco
1211 E St Helens Street Pasco, Wa 99301 Phone 509-547-9464 Xxx
Microsource Pasco Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Manzanillo
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCULI3181221509 | Sodium Calcium Borate Double Sodium Calcium Borate 440 Pp Big Bags X 2,000 Lb. - Microsource Htsus 2528.00.90.00 Contract Of Sale 99566 Purchase Order PFG58985, Total 440 Bags Freight Prepaid Jodi.Brunsonmicrosourcellc.Com; Kipp.Smallwoodmicrosourcellc.Com Sodium Calcium Borate Double Sodium Calcium Borate 440 Pp Big Bags X 2,000 Lb. - Microsource Htsus 2528.00.90.00 Contract Of Sale 99566 Purchase Order PFG58985, Total 440 Bags Freight Prepaid Jodi.Brunsonmicrosourcellc.Com; Kipp.Smallwoodmicrosourcellc.Com Sodium Calcium Borate Double Sodium Calcium Borate 440 Pp Big Bags X 2,000 Lb. - Microsource Htsus 2528.00.90.00 Contract Of Sale 99566 Purchase Order PFG58985, Total 440 Bags Freight Prepaid Jodi.Brunsonmicrosourcellc.Com; Kipp.Smallwoodmicrosourcellc.Com Sodium Calcium Borate Double Sodium Calcium Borate 440 Pp Big Bags X 2,000 Lb. - Microsource Htsus 2528.00.90.00 Contract Of Sale 99566 Purchase Order PFG58985, Total 440 Bags Freight Prepaid Jodi.Brunsonmicrosourcellc.Com; Kipp.Smallwoodmicrosourcellc.Com Sodium Calcium Borate Double Sodium Calcium Borate 440 Pp Big Bags X 2,000 Lb. - Microsource Htsus 2528.00.90.00 Contract Of Sale 99566 Purchase Order PFG58985, Total 440 Bags Freight Prepaid Jodi.Brunsonmicrosourcellc.Com; Kipp.Smallwoodmicrosourcellc.Com Sodium Calcium Borate Double Sodium Calcium Borate 440 Pp Big Bags X 2,000 Lb. - Microsource Htsus 2528.00.90.00 Contract Of Sale 99566 Purchase Order PFG58985, Total 440 Bags Freight Prepaid Jodi.Brunsonmicrosourcellc.Com; Kipp.Smallwoodmicrosourcellc.Com Sodium Calcium Borate Double Sodium Calcium Borate 440 Pp Big Bags X 2,000 Lb. - Microsource Htsus 2528.00.90.00 Contract Of Sale 99566 Purchase Order PFG58985, Total 440 Bags Freight Prepaid Jodi.Brunsonmicrosourcellc.Com; Kipp.Smallwoodmicrosourcellc.Com Sodium Calcium Borate Double Sodium Calcium Borate 440 Pp Big Bags X 2,000 Lb. - Microsource Htsus 2528.00.90.00 Contract Of Sale 99566 Purchase Order PFG58985, Total 440 Bags Freig | INKABOR S.A.C | Jan 10, 2019 | Mexico | 409,200 Kgs | 440 PCS |
| 2 | HLCULI3181009790 | Other Borates 2400 Neutral Pp Bags X 50 Lb. Htsus 2840.20.00.00 Contract Of Sale 99545 Purchase Order PFG58984 Total 2,400 Bags Freight Prepaid Other Borates 2400 Neutral Pp Bags X 50 Lb. Htsus 2840.20.00.00 Contract Of Sale 99545 Purchase Order PFG58984 Total 2,400 Bags Freight Prepaid Other Borates 2400 Neutral Pp Bags X 50 Lb. Htsus 2840.20.00.00 Contract Of Sale 99545 Purchase Order PFG58984 Total 2,400 Bags Freight Prepaid | INKABOR S.A.C | Nov 1, 2018 | Mexico | 56,080 Kgs | 2400 PCS |
Suppliers
Total 1- 1INKABOR S A CMost Recent Jan 10, 201925 ctrs465,280 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Microsource Pasco
1211 E St Helens Street Pasco, Wa 99301 Phone 509-547-9464 Xxx
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Microsource Pasco
Bill of Lading:HLCULI3181221509
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: HLBU1395321
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Sodium Calcium Borate Double Sodium Calcium Borate 440 Pp Big Bags X 2,000 Lb. - Microsource Htsus 2528.00.90.00 Contract Of Sale 99566 Purchase Order PFG58985, Total 440 Bags Freight Prepaid Jodi.Brunsonmicrosourcellc.Com; Kipp.Smallwoodmicrosourcellc.Com | ||
Keywords sodium calcium borate double | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
Length 4000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 0025785, HLD6722759 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS REQUESTED MARKS MARKS AS… | |
Container Number: TRLU4836300
Container Number: HLBU1399456
Container Number: TCLU8982638
Container Number: TRLU6523109
Container Number: UACU8438747
Container Number: HLBU1060138
Container Number: TCLU4413696
Container Number: UACU8582184
Container Number: HLBU1059796
Container Number: UACU8521682
Container Number: UACU8527335
Container Number: UACU8404393
Container Number: HLXU5338142
Container Number: HLXU5095818
Container Number: HLXU5153581
Container Number: HLXU5053160
Container Number: HLXU5181069
Container Number: HLXU5211435
Container Number: TTNU4441487
Container Number: TCLU4284140
Container Number: TRLU4846735
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Manzanillo |
Voyage Number 08W48 | Country of Origin Mexico |
Vessel Name HALIFAX EXPRESS | U.S. Port Seattle, Washington |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 902286 / 409200 |
Quantity 440 PCS | Container Count 22 |
Place of Receipt CALLAO, PE | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
MICROSOURCE PASCO
1211 E ST HELENS STREET PASCO, WA 99301
Notify Party
GEO. WM. RUEFF, INC
2709 RIDGELAKE DR, METAIRIE, LA 70002, USA
Shipper
INKABOR S.A.C
AV.ITALIA 101, PARQUE INDUSTRIAL RIO SECO, CERRO COLORADO AREQUIPA -PERU
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
850±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
500±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments