Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
94
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Doosan Industrial Vehicle Co Ltd
Ports
3
Top Port
Pusan
Contact Info
Divac
Doosan Industrial Vehicle Americaco Rporation2475 Mill Center Parkwaysu Ite 400buford Ga 30518 Usaatt
Divac Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 94Total Shipments
94
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Feb 6, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Feb 6, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Pusan
- Kaohsiung
- Xiamen
Shipments
Latest 5 of 94| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CJKCCOKR23020437 | Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor | DOOSAN INDUSTRIAL VEHICLE CO.,LTD | Feb 2, 2024 | South Korea | 187,267 Kgs | 43 PKG |
| 2 | CJKCCOKR23020441 | Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor | DOOSAN INDUSTRIAL VEHICLE CO.,LTD | Feb 2, 2024 | South Korea | 183,439 Kgs | 37 PKG |
| 3 | CJKCCOKR23020039 | Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor | DOOSAN INDUSTRIAL VEHICLE CO.,LTD | Jan 18, 2024 | South Korea | 177,190 Kgs | 36 PKG |
| 4 | CJKCCOKR23018548 | Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor | DOOSAN INDUSTRIAL VEHICLE CO.,LTD | Jan 13, 2024 | China Taiwan | 180,706 Kgs | 47 PKG |
| 5 | CJKCCOKR23018550 | Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelled By Electric Motor | DOOSAN INDUSTRIAL VEHICLE CO.,LTD | Jan 13, 2024 | China Taiwan | 163,026 Kgs | 46 PKG |
Suppliers
Total 1- 1DOOSAN INDUSTRIAL VEHICLE CO LTDMost Recent Feb 2, 2024647 ctrs11,762,149 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Divac
Doosan Industrial Vehicle Americaco Rporation2475 Mill Center Parkwaysu Ite 400buford Ga 30518 Usaatt
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Divac
Bill of Lading:CJKCCOKR23020437
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TRHU4460981
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Fork-Lift And Other Works Trucks; Fitted With Lifting Or Handling Equipment, Self-Propelle D By Electric Motor | ||
Keywords fork lift other works trucks, fitted lifting or handling equipment self propelle d electric motor | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 6 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal OOLJNV8119 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Container Number: OOLU9346521
Container Number: CBHU9017449
Container Number: BSIU9300120
Container Number: OOCU8869727
Container Number: BMOU5176273
Container Number: CSNU6661800
Container Number: CAAU6127305
Container Number: CBHU9176918
Container Number: DFSU6211766
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code CJKC |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port BUSAN |
Voyage Number 021E | Country of Origin KOREA SOUTH |
Vessel Name COSCO SHIPPING LOTUS | U.S. Port SAVANNAH, GEORGIA |
Master Bill of Lading OOLU2728168530 | Weight (LB/KG) 412923.735 / 187267 |
Quantity 43 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt BUSAN, KOREA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
DIVAC
DOOSAN INDUSTRIAL VEHICLE AMERICACO RPORATION2475 MILL CENTER PARKWAYSU ITE 400BUFORD GA 30518 USAATT
Notify Party
CJ LOGISTICS FREIGHT AMERICA
901 CASTLE RD, SECAUCUS, NJ 07094, USA
Shipper
DOOSAN INDUSTRIAL VEHICLE
DOOSAN INDUSTRIALVEHICLE CO., LTD.( 21ST FLOOR, DOOSAN TOWER) 275, JANGC HUNGDAN-RO, JUNG-GU, SEOUL, 045
More data available to paid subscribers