Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Northwest Grains International Llc
Ports
1
Top Port
Vancouver, Bc
Contact Info
Dabaco
No.35 Ly Thai To Street Bac Ninh, Vietnam
Dabaco Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Vancouver, BC
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OOLU253550381001 | Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles Distillers Dried Grain Solubles | NORTHWEST GRAINS INTERNATIONAL, LLC | Jul 20, 2013 | Canada | 506,220 Kgs | 20 BLK |
Suppliers
Total 1- 1NORTHWEST GRAINS INTERNATIONAL LLCMost Recent Jul 20, 201320 ctrs506,220 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Dabaco
No.35 Ly Thai To Street Bac Ninh, Vietnam
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Dabaco
Bill of Lading:OOLU253550381001
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: OOLU7726517
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Distillers Dried Grain Solubles | ||
Keywords distillers dried grain solubles | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 4000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 3646268 | Equipment Description G1 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers AES NO: X20130626013650 | |
Container Number: OOLU7970708
Container Number: OOLU7382448
Container Number: OOLU7995943
Container Number: OOLU7422469
Container Number: TTNU4877212
Container Number: TRLU6285680
Container Number: OOLU7326085
Container Number: TRLU9513552
Container Number: OOLU7730749
Container Number: OOLU7808488
Container Number: OOLU7997519
Container Number: OOLU7308121
Container Number: OOLU7482529
Container Number: TRLU6510230
Container Number: TTNU5675129
Container Number: OOLU7934017
Container Number: OOLU7459787
Container Number: OOLU7726883
Container Number: TCLU4334494
Transit
Carrier ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD | Carrier Code OOLU |
Carrier Address 4141 HACIENDA DR | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Vancouver, BC |
Voyage Number 061E | Country of Origin Canada |
Vessel Name OOCL ASIA | U.S. Port Tacoma, Washington |
Master Bill of Lading OOLU2535503810 | Weight (LB/KG) 1116215.1 / 506220 |
Quantity 20 BLK | Container Count 20 |
Place of Receipt MINNEAPOLIS | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House FROB |
Company
Importer
DABACO
NO.35 LY THAI TO STREET BAC NINH, VIETNAM
Shipper
NORTHWEST GRAINS INTERNATIONAL, LLC
308 ONE CORPORATE PLAZA MINNEAPOLIS MN, UNITED STATES
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
1.1K±
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
550±
Total Shipments
now
50±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments