Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
4
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Kelvion B V
Ports
2
Top Port
Rotterdam
Contact Info
Consorcio Industrial Edifica
S.A De C.V, Av. Hidalgo No 4410 Desp 401 Col Sierra Morena Tampico Tamaulipas Mexico 89210 52-2288141473
Consorcio Industrial Edifica Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 4Total Shipments
4
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Apr 1, 2020
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Apr 1, 2020
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Rotterdam
- Antwerp
Shipments
Latest 4 of 4| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU592900887 | 8PCS POLACEL CMDR20 1080-DM-13 5-PS/2 8PCS POLACEL CMDR20 1080-DM-13 5-PS/2 8PCS POLACEL CMDR20 1080-DM-13 5-PS/2 8PCS POLACEL CMDR20 1080-DM-13 5-PS/2 8PCS POLACEL CMDR20 1080-DM-13 5-PS/2 8PCS POLACEL CMDR20 1080-DM-13 5-PS/2 8PCS POLACEL CMDR20 1080-DM-13 5-PS/2 8PCS POLACEL CMDR20 1080-DM-13 5-PS/2 | KELVION B.V | Apr 1, 2020 | Netherlands | 68,990 Kgs | 156 PCS |
| 2 | CMDUHBGA0311861 | ------------ SEGU4985218 DESCRIPTION---------WITH 8 PCS. COOLING TOWER POLACEL TYPE CMDR20 840- DMS-135-PS/2, MAKE KELVION B.V., HS CODE:845690 T: 5255-2581-2330 F: 5255-5254-8820 -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ CMAU7397717 DESCRIPTION---------WITH 8 PCS. COOLING TOWER POLACEL TYPE CMDR20 840- DMS-135-PS/2, MAKE KELVION B.V., HS CODE:845690 -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ APHU7180683 DESCRIPTION---------WITH 8 PCS. COOLING TOWER POLACEL TYPE CMDR20 840- DMS-135-PS/2, MAKE KELVION B.V., HS CODE:845690 -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ TGHU8934705 DESCRIPTION---------WITH 8 PCS. COOLING TOWER POLACEL TYPE CMDR20 840- DMS-135-PS/2, MAKE KELVION B.V., HS CODE:845690 -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- | KELVION B.V | Nov 5, 2018 | Netherlands | 23,816 Kgs | 45 PCS |
| 3 | CMDUHBGA0310684 | ------------ TLLU4268889 DESCRIPTION---------WITH COOLING TOWER POLACEL HS CODE:841911 -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ ECMU9894232 DESCRIPTION---------WITH 8 PCS. COOLING TOWER POLACEL TYPE CMDR20 840- DMS-135-PS/2, MAKE KELVION B.V., HS CODE:841911 PHONE: (52 55) 25 81 23 30 FAX: (52 55) 52 54 80 97 ATTN: OCTAVIO ESPINOZA -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ APHU6672539 DESCRIPTION---------WITH COOLING TOWER POLACEL HS CODE:841911 -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- ------------ CMAU5507939 DESCRIPTION---------WITH COOLING TOWER POLACEL HS CODE:841911 -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- | KELVION B.V | Sep 5, 2018 | Netherlands | 24,820 Kgs | 74 PCS |
| 4 | CMDUANT0997846 | ------------ TCLU7134329 DESCRIPTION---------CONTAINER CONTAINING 6 PACKAGES SEVERAL PARTS FOR COOLINGT OWERS CMDR20 - 840-DMS-135-PS/2 HS: 8419.89.10.00 ------------ TGHU8278063 DESCRIPTION---------CONTAINER CONTAINING 8 PACKAGES SEVERAL PARTS FOR COOLINGT OWERS CMDR20 - 840-DMS-135-PS/2 HS: 8419.89.10.00 ------------ CMAU5953782 DESCRIPTION---------CONTAINER CONTAINING 8 PACKAGES SEVERAL PARTS FOR COOLINGT OWERS CMDR20 - 840-DMS-135-PS/2 HS: 8419.89.10.00 ------------ ECMU9642396 DESCRIPTION---------CONTAINER CONTAINING 23 PACKAGES SEVERAL PARTS FOR COOLINGT OWERS CMDR20 - 840-DMS-135-PS/2 HS: 8419.89.10.00 ------------ CMAU4607363 DESCRIPTION---------CONTAINER CONTAINING 23 PACKAGES SEVERAL PARTS FOR COOLINGT OWERS CMDR20 - 840-DMS-135-PS/2 HS: 8419.89.10.00 -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION-------------FREIGHT PREPAID CMA CGM HOUSE B/L CROSS REFERENCE WITH MASTERANT0995802 -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- -------------GENERIC DESCRIPTION------------- | KELVION B.V | Jan 9, 2016 | Belgium | 25,923 Kgs | 68 PCS |
Suppliers
Total 1- 1KELVION B VMost Recent Apr 1, 202021 ctrs143,549 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Consorcio Industrial Edifica
S.A De C.V, Av. Hidalgo No 4410 Desp 401 Col Sierra Morena Tampico Tamaulipas Mexico 89210 52-2288141473
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Consorcio Industrial Edifica
Bill of Lading:MAEU592900887
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRKU4238109
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 8PCS POLACEL CMDR20 1080-DM-13 5-PS/2 | ||
Keywords polacel | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 12 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal HB149131 | Equipment Description G0 |
Type 40 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA, S.A CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA, S.A CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA, S.A CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA, S.A CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA, S.A CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA, S.A CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA, S.A CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA, S.A | |
Container Number: TRLU7654510
Container Number: HASU4614739
Container Number: MSKU0226971
Container Number: HASU4502148
Container Number: MRKU5557965
Container Number: MRKU6307410
Container Number: MRKU4622813
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Rotterdam |
Voyage Number 012W | Country of Origin Netherlands |
Vessel Name MSC ILONA | U.S. Port Charleston, South Carolina |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU910423005 | Weight (LB/KG) 152121.94772727272 / 68989.54545454546 |
Quantity 156 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt ROTTERDAM | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 320 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House FROB |
Company
Importer
CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA
S.A DE C.V, AV. HIDALGO NO 4410 DESP 401 COL SIERRA MORENA TAMPICO TAMAULIPAS MEXICO 89210 52-2288141473
Notify Party
CONSORCIO INDUSTRIAL EDIFICA
Shipper
KELVION B.V 1501691 29.011
VLIJTSTRAAT 25 7005 BN DOETINCHEM NETHERLANDS 31-102961900
More data available to paid subscribers