Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Golden China Printing Co Ltd
Ports
1
Top Port
Hong Kong
Contact Info
Consignee Code: Lcsbta
Beautyavenues, Llc 7 Limited Parkway Reynoldsburg, Oh 43068 1-6148567709 Tel Ex 1-614577 34
Consignee Code: Lcsbta Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Hong Kong
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU564240456 | 361 CTN /17.400 CBM/ 667.00 0 KGS PAPER BOX #88315 -AB C ARRIER - PEACH BELLINI - H14' PO#4501807711 ARTICLE#303621 67 CONTAINER NO: MSKU4690759 171 CTN /8.240 CBM/ 3 16.000 KGS PAPER BOX #88315 -AB CARRIER - BLACK CHERRY H1 4' PO#4501807716 ARTICLE#303 62169 22 CTN/0.520 CBM/ 339.000 KGS PAPER BOX #8817 1- GLITTER INSERT CARD- PINK H 14' PO# 4501821907 ARTICLE# 30363302 10 CTN/0.120 CBM/ 36.000 KGS PAPER BOX #88171-HANG TAG -FOX PVC BAG H14 ' PO# 4501821908 ARTICLE#303 61889 2 CTN/0.020 CBM/ 6.000 KGS PAPER BOX #88171- HANG TAG -FOX PVC BAG PK-CA H1 4' PO# 4501821909 ARTICLE#30 361890 486 CTN/29.970 CBM / 3305.000KGS PAPER BOX #88299-MINI EASEL BOX- RED JCB H1 4' PO#4501821931 ARTICLE# 30 362114 PAPER BOX #88299-MINI EASEL B OX- PURPLE WVS H14' PO#450182 1938 ARTICLE# 30362129 CONTA INER NO: MSKU4584090 1008 CTN /48.570 CBM/ 1865.0 00 KGS PAPER BOX #88315 -AB CARRIER - GREEN LEMON H14' PO #4501807708 ARTICLE#30362168 CONTAINER NO: PONU3055867 382 CTN/18.410 CBM/ 707.0 00 KGS PAPER BOX #88315 -AB CARRIER - PEACH BELLINI - H14' PO#4501807711 ARTICLE#30362 167 115 CTN/5.540 CBM/ 213.000 KGS PAPER BOX #8831 5 -AB CARRIER - RED JCB H14' PO#4501807713 ARTICLE#3036215 2 742 CTN/45.750 CBM/5046.000 K GS PAPER BOX #88299-MINI EAS EL BOX- RED JCB H14' PO#45018 21931 ARTICLE# 30362114 CONT AINER NO: MSKU4746837 393 C TN/24.230 CBM/ 2672.000 KGS P APER BOX #88299-MINI EASEL BO X- PURPLE WVS H14' PO#4501821 938 ARTICLE# 30362129 PAPER BOX #88281-AT POWER BO X- LAVENER H14' PO# 450184939 5 ARTICLE#30363597 CONTAINER NO: APMU4526516 656 CTN / 31.610 CBM/1214.000 KGS PAPER BOX #88315 -AB CAR RIER - RED JCB H14' PO#450180 7713 ARTICLE#30362152 CONTAI NER NO: MSKU4601140 903 CTN /43.510 CBM/1671.000 KGS PAPE R BOX #88315 -AB CARRIER - BL ACK CHERRY H14' PO#4501807716 ARTICLE#30362169 PAPER BOX #88281-AT POWER BOX - EUCALYPTUS H14' PO# 4501849 388 ARTICLE#30363596 CONTAI NER NO: PONU3010461 136 CTN/ 19.270 CBM/ 1401.00 0 KGS PAPER BOX #88281-AT P OWER BOX- EUCALYPTUS H14' PO# 4501849388 ARTICLE#30363596 CONTAINER NO: APMU4542693 404 CTN/57.250 CBM/ 4161.0 00 KGS PAPER BOX #88281-AT P OWER BOX- LAVENER H14' PO# 45 01849395 ARTICLE#30363597 PAPER BOX #88281-AT POWER BOX - EUCALYPTUS H14' PO# 4501849 388 ARTICLE#30363596 CONTAIN ER NO: MSKU4624910 439 CTN / 27.070 CBM /2985.000 KGS PAPER BOX #88299-MINI E ASEL BOX- RED JCB H14' PO#450 1821931 ARTICLE# 30362114 CO NTAINER NO: MSKU4670496 834 CTN/51.420 CBM/ 5671.000 KGS APER BOX #88299-MINI EASEL B OX- GREEN SWEET PEA H14' PO#4 501821932 ARTICLE# 30362115 | GOLDEN CHINA PRINTING CO.,LTD | Aug 18, 2014 | Hong Kong | 57,744 Kgs | 9958 CTN |
Suppliers
Total 1- 1GOLDEN CHINA PRINTING CO LTDMost Recent Aug 18, 201410 ctrs57,744 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Consignee Code: Lcsbta
Beautyavenues, Llc 7 Limited Parkway Reynoldsburg, Oh 43068 1-6148567709 Tel Ex 1-614577 34
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Consignee Code: Lcsbta
Bill of Lading:MAEU564240456
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MSKU4690759
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 361 CTN /17.400 CBM/ 667.00 0 KGS PAPER BOX #88315 -AB C ARRIER - PEACH BELLINI - H14' PO#4501807711 ARTICLE#303621 67 CONTAINER NO: MSKU4690759 171 CTN /8.240 CBM/ 3 16.000 KGS PAPER BOX #88315, 299-MINI EASEL BOX- RED JCB H1 4' PO#4501821931 ARTICLE# 30 362114 | ||
Keywords paper box | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1052 |
Length 4500 | Height 906 |
Width 802 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal CN2686211 | Equipment Description G1 |
Type 45 Foot Bulk Container, Closed | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TA YLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE # PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTIT Y: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT : NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHA NNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE # CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CAR TON MEASUREMENTS: X X C M STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREM ENTS: X X CM STEPHEN G OULD CORPORATION 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# AR TICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS MA DE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIG HT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 432 30 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PAC K QUANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GRO SS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMB ER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUR EMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAYLO R ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: N ET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAY LOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ T O ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 T AYLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYL E# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTIT Y: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT : NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD C ORPORATION 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHA NNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: C ARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTO N MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QU ANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS W EIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENT S: X X CM 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREME NTS: X X CM STEPHEN GO ULD CORPORATION 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# A RTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS M ADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEI GHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAYL OR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY : PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAY LOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYL E# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUAN TITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEI GHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER _ __ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS : X X CM STEPHEN GOUL D CORPORATION 861 TAYLOR ROAD GA HANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICL E# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS MADE I N CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CAR TON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 86 1 TAYLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUA NTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WE IGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENT S: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAY LOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ T O ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORP ORATION 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHANNA OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CAS E PACK QUANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ TO ___ CARTON ME ASUREMENTS: X X CM STEPHEN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TA YLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 S TYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUA NTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WE IGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER _ __ TO ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS : X X CM 861 TAYLOR ROAD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QU ANTITY: PCS MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: NET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBE R ___ TO ___ CARTON MEASU REMENTS: X X CM STEPH EN GOULD CORPORATION 861 TAYLOR RO AD GAHANNA, OH 43230 STYLE# PO# ARTICLE# CASE PACK QUANTITY: PC S MADE IN CHINA GROSS WEIGHT: N ET WEIGHT: CARTON NUMBER ___ T O ___ CARTON MEASUREMENTS: X X CM | |
Container Number: MSKU4584090
Container Number: PONU3055867
Container Number: MSKU4746837
Container Number: APMU4526516
Container Number: MSKU4601140
Container Number: PONU3010461
Container Number: APMU4542693
Container Number: MSKU4624910
Container Number: MSKU4670496
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Hong Kong |
Voyage Number 142S | Country of Origin Hong Kong |
Vessel Name GUSTAV MAERSK | U.S. Port Los Angeles, California |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 127324.71818181819 / 57743.63636363636 |
Quantity 9958 CTN | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt HONG KONG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 737 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
CONSIGNEE CODE: LCSBTA
BEAUTYAVENUES, LLC 7 LIMITED PARKWAY REYNOLDSBURG, OH 43068 1-6148567709 TEL EX 1-614577 34
Notify Party
RETAIL BROKERAGE SOLUTIONS
2 LIMITED PARKWAY, COLUMBUS, OH 43230, USA
Shipper
GOLDEN CHINA PRINTING CO., LTD
UNIT 1002, 10/FL KINGSFORD INDUSTRIAL CENTRE, 13 WANG HOI ROAD, KOWLOON BAY, KOWLOON, HONG KONG 852-123123123 TEL EX 852-1231 23
More data available to paid subscribers