Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Ports
1
Top Port
Shekou
Contact Info
Cdia Concourse E
3608 Yorkmont Rd Charlotte Nc 28208 Usa
Cdia Concourse E Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Shekou
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KWLD37830020698 | Travolater HS CODE84284000 Travolater HS CODE84284000 Travolater HS CODE84284000 Travolater HS CODE84284000 Travolater HS CODE84284000 Travolater HS CODE84284000 Travolater HS CODE84284000 | N/A | Aug 18, 2018 | China | 34,080 Kgs | 32 PKG |
About
Contact Info
Importer
Cdia Concourse E
3608 Yorkmont Rd Charlotte Nc 28208 Usa
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Cdia Concourse E
Bill of Lading:KWLD37830020698
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MSKU1361955
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Travolater HS CODE84284000 | ||
Keywords travolater | HS-Code HS Code 8428 4000 | Piece Count 7 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal CN7181294 | Equipment Description AC |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Container Number: MSKU0998300
Container Number: MRSU0191201
Container Number: MSKU9029593
Container Number: MVIU0019104
Container Number: MRSU3420240
Container Number: MRKU5263240
Transit
Carrier Data Unavailable | Carrier Code Data Unavailable |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Shekou |
Voyage Number 828W | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name GERNER MAERSK | U.S. Port Charleston, South Carolina |
Master Bill of Lading MAEU965197285 | Weight (LB/KG) 75146.40000000001 / 34080 |
Quantity 32 PKG | Container Count 7 |
Place of Receipt SHEKOU CHINA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
CDIA CONCOURSE E
3608 YORKMONT RD CHARLOTTE NC 28208 USA
More data available to paid subscribers
Companies people are viewing
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
800±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
< 10 shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
100±
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments
now
< 10
Total Shipments