Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
2
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Blastrite Gulf Fze
Ports
3
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Blastrite
1675 S. State Street, Suite B, City Of Dover, Country Of Kent, Dela Delaware City De Usa
Blastrite Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 2Total Shipments
2
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Laem Chabang
- Port Swettenham
Shipments
Latest 2 of 2| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WWLLWWBK17100009 | 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 | BLASTRITE GULF FZE | Dec 18, 2017 | Thailand | 264,739 Kgs | 264 BAG |
| 2 | WWLLWWBK17100003 | Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M. Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed In 1 M | BLASTRITE GULF FZE | Nov 16, 2017 | Malaysia | 661,848 Kgs | 660 BAG |
Importers
Total 1- 1OPTIMAX INTERNATIONAL INC.New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Oct 3, 20091 ctrs91 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 1- 1BLASTRITE GULF FZEMost Recent Dec 18, 201742 ctrs926,587 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Blastrite
1675 S. State Street, Suite B, City Of Dover, Country Of Kent, Dela Delaware City De Usa
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Blastrite
Bill of Lading:WWLLWWBK17100009
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: TEMU2014797
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description 264 Bulk Bags Of Garnet 60-120 Mesh Packed IN2513.20.00 | ||
Keywords garnet | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 22 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal FEJ9830125 | Equipment Description AC |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers 1 MT ON BULK BAGS WITH INNER LINER H.S.CODE G+120 7/17 1 MT ON BULK BAGS WITH INNER LINER H.S.CODE G+120 7/17 1 MT ON BULK BAGS WITH INNER LINER H.S.CODE G+120 7/17 1 MT ON BULK BAGS WITH INNER LINER H.S.CODE G+120 7/17 1 MT ON BULK BAGS WITH INNER LINER H.S.CODE G+120 7/17 1 MT ON BULK BAGS WITH INNER LINER H.S.CODE G+120 7/17 1 MT ON BULK BAGS WITH INNER LINER H.S.CODE G+120 7/17 1 MT ON BULK BAGS WITH INNER LINER H.S.CODE G+120 7/17 1 MT ON BULK BAGS WITH INNER LINER H.S.CODE G+120 7/17 1… | |
Container Number: MSCU6060467
Container Number: MSCU6256130
Container Number: MEDU3915890
Container Number: MEDU3850079
Container Number: TCKU3873637
Container Number: SEGU3024788
Container Number: MSCU3095984
Container Number: FCIU6050502
Container Number: TTNU3958074
Container Number: IPXU3656543
Container Number: BMOU2207750
Transit
Carrier WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS CO LTD | Carrier Code WWLL |
Carrier Address RM C-F 12/F & 16/F ALISON INTNL TWR | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Laem Chabang |
Voyage Number 743W | Country of Origin Thailand |
Vessel Name MAERSK SHANGHAI | U.S. Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey |
Master Bill of Lading MSCUW7591883 | Weight (LB/KG) 583749.495 / 264739 |
Quantity 264 BAG | Container Count 12 |
Place of Receipt LAEM CHABANG THAI | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
BLASTRITE,INC
1675 S. STATE STREET, SUITE B, CITY OF DOVER, COUNTRY OF KENT, DELA DELAWARE CITY DE USA
Shipper
BLASTRITE GULF FZE
P.O BOX 17373, JEBEL ALI FREE ZONE, DUBAI. UNITED ARAB EMIRATES JEBEL ALI UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
More data available to paid subscribers