Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Mexichem Resinas
Ports
1
Top Port
Tampico
Contact Info
Bertolini Divisione
Elastomeri Srl Via Nulo Baldini 13 48010 Cotignola (Ra) Italy
Bertolini Divisione Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 1Total Shipments
1
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Legend
Top Ports
Legend
- Tampico
Shipments
Latest 1 of 1| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUME3091032736 | PVC Resin P25025.20 Mt PVC Resin P25021 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1200 Kgspvc Resin P25025.20 Mt PVC Resin P25021 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1200 Kgspvc Resin P25025.20 Mt PVC Resin P25021 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1200 KGSH.C.390410IN Transit Cargo To Bertolinidivisione Elastomeri Srl Via Nullobaldini 13 48010 Cotignola (Ra)Italy And Ddp Costs Paid By C.I.Intralogistics S.A Under Shipper Sresponsabilitypvc Resin P25025.20 Mt PVC Resin P25021 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1200 Kgspvc Resin P25025.20 Mt PVC Resin P25021 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1200 Kgspvc Resin P25025.20 Mt PVC Resin P25021 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1200 Kgspvc Resin P25025.20 Mt PVC Resin P25021 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1200 Kgspvc Resin P25025.20 Mt PVC Resin P25021 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1,200 kg | MEXICHEM RESINAS | Nov 2, 2009 | Mexico | 205,296 Kgs | 168 PCS |
Suppliers
Total 1- 1MEXICHEM RESINASMost Recent Nov 2, 20098 ctrs205,296 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Bertolini Divisione
Elastomeri Srl Via Nulo Baldini 13 48010 Cotignola (Ra) Italy
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Bertolini Divisione
Bill of Lading:HLCUME3091032736
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CMUU4608610
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description PVC Resin P250 | ||
Keywords pvc resin | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 21 |
| Cargo #2 | ||
Description 25.20 Mt PVC Resin P250 | ||
Keywords pvc resin | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #3 | ||
Description 21 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1,200 kg | ||
Keywords pallets | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
| Cargo #4 | ||
Description Data Unavailable | ||
Keywords Data Unavailable | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 0 |
Length 4000 | Height 906 |
Width 800 | Load Status Data Unavailable |
Seal 21240 | Equipment Description 10 |
Type 40 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Container Number: FSCU6546132
Container Number: FSCU6680286
Container Number: GESU5654380
Container Number: HLXU6134673
Container Number: HLXU6208605
Container Number: HLXU6247978
Container Number: HLXU6590626
Transit
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Tampico |
Voyage Number 73E35 | Country of Origin Mexico |
Vessel Name GENOA EXPRESS | U.S. Port Houston, Texas |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 452677.68 / 205296 |
Quantity 168 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt ALTAMIRA, TAM, MX | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type 00 | Bill Type Code Regular Bill |
Company
Importer
BERTOLINI DIVISIONE
ELASTOMERI SRL VIA NULO BALDINI 13 48010 COTIGNOLA (RA) ITALY
Notify Party
BERTOLINI DIVISIONE
Shipper
MEXICHEM RESINAS
VINILICAS S.A DE C.V. AUTOPISTA ALTAMIRA K.M.4.5 COL. PUERTO INDUSTRIAL ALTAMIRA, TAMPS, MEXICO
More data available to paid subscribers