Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
5
Trading Partners
6
Top Partner
Agility Spain S A
Ports
6
Top Port
Honolulu, Hawaii
Contact Info
Agility Projects
Logistics Agility Building 15993 Diplomatic 1-7134523500
Agility Projects Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 5Total Shipments
5
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Apr 27, 2021
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Apr 27, 2021
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Algeciras
- Antwerp
- Bremerhaven
- Mumbai
- Thamesport
Shipments
Latest 5 of 5| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAEU608291870 | Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 | AGILITY SPAIN S.A | Apr 21, 2021 | Spain | 185,106 Kgs | 179 BDL |
| 2 | SAFM770111097 | 03 Steel Structures Tire - Mps 89N HS 8474.90.00 Invoice No: RV1524240139 Dt : 06/10/2017 S/Bill No: 9284 703 Dt: 13/10/2017 Net Wei Ght: 9,564.000 kg Freight Pr Epaid Hbl No: AMD0033983 S, Cac Code: Sqst - A/C Of Alst Om India Limited Freig Ht Prepaid | AGILITY LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Dec 6, 2017 | India | 10,065 Kgs | 3 PKG |
| 3 | MAEU961058189 | Ehp Valves | AGILITY PROJECT,INC | Jul 22, 2017 | Belgium | 7,749 Kgs | 4 CAS |
| 4 | YMLUT755565770 | Gas Turbine Parts Nesoi 2 pcs Air Rotor Warming System Fmc License 02316 3 HS Code 84.1199 000 | N/A | Nov 24, 2014 | Germany | 10,970 Kgs | 2 PCS |
| 5 | CDNMUSA224912 | Gas Inlet Scrubber | AGILITY LOGISTICS CORP | Jun 15, 2009 | United Kingdom | 3,016 Kgs | 3 CRT |
Suppliers
Total 4- 1AGILITY SPAIN S AMost Recent Apr 21, 202110 ctrs185,106 Kgs
- 2AGILITY PROJECT INCMost Recent Jul 22, 20171 ctrs7,749 Kgs
- 3AGILITY LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITEDMost Recent Dec 6, 20171 ctrs10,065 Kgs
- 4AGILITY LOGISTICS CORPMost Recent Jun 15, 20091 ctrs3,016 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Agility Projects
Logistics Agility Building 15993 Diplomatic 1-7134523500
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Agility Projects
Bill of Lading:MAEU608291870
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: MRSU3396165
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description Solar Pannels And Aaccessories HS 7308.90 | ||
Keywords solar pannels aaccessories | HS-Code HS Code 7308 9000 | Piece Count 27 |
Length 0 | Height 0 |
Width 0 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal ES5021394 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 0 Foot Container | Type of Service Data Unavailable |
Marks & Numbers P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART P.O.4500026271 RIVERSTART | |
Container Number: MSKU8219958
Container Number: CAAU6070350
Container Number: MRKU5261166
Container Number: TGHU6799340
Container Number: MRKU3624529
Container Number: SUDU5859805
Container Number: MRSU3324632
Container Number: PONU7901259
Container Number: TCNU6925343
Transit
Carrier MAERSK LINE | Carrier Code MAEU |
Carrier Address 2 GIRALDA FARMS, MADISON AVE | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Algeciras |
Voyage Number 111W | Country of Origin Spain |
Vessel Name MAERSK KENSINGTON | U.S. Port New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 408159.5318181818 / 185106.36363636362 |
Quantity 179 BDL | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt VALENCIA | Distribution Port Cincinnati, Ohio |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 239 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type 61 | Bill Type Code Master BOL w/in-bond |
Company
Importer
AGILITY PROJECTS
LOGISTICS AGILITY BUILDING 15993 DIPLOMATIC 1-7134523500
Notify Party
AGILITY PROJECTS
Shipper
AGILITY SPAIN SA
RAMBLA MENDEZ NUNEZ 21 23 ATICO IZQUIERDA 34-965145177
More data available to paid subscribers